Hampshire Schools' AA Under 12, Under 13 and Under 14 Cross-Country Championships 2020
10 March at Down Grange, Basingstoke
Under 14 (Year 8) Girls

Individuals

1Macy ConnollyBasingstoke11:41
2Isobella Palmer-WardPortsmouth11:55
3Mia FergussonBasingstoke12:00
4Rhyseren TaylorSouthampton12:07
5Ruby StewartAldershot12:09
6Eleanor BaileyEastleigh & Winchester12:12
7Tamsin WheelerAldershot12:13
8Rosalind TorrAldershot12:20
9Emily ChurcherEastleigh & Winchester12:27
10Rebecca GascoyneAldershot12:29
11Isla LockAldershot12:30
12Tilly BarkerAldershot12:31
13Zara BarkerEastleigh & Winchester12:42
14Caitlin FletcherAldershot12:42
15Laura SouthSouth-East Hants12:43
16Abi BelwardSouthampton12:47
17Malindi NewAldershot12:48
18Emily MarshallAldershot12:51
19Daisy MoodyGosport & Fareham12:52
20Caitie CroftAldershot12:54
21Charlotte SmithEastleigh & Winchester12:56
22Amelie Giles-HooperPortsmouth12:57
23Lucy JonesEastleigh & Winchester13:00
24Nell O'BrienIsle of Wight13:02
25Lucy JohnsonAldershot13:08
26Kiran KaurSouthampton13:10
27Lauren GostelowAldershot13:10
28Lucy ThomsonEastleigh & Winchester13:10
29Hannah QuarryAldershot13:19
30Gemma FootitAldershot13:20
31Olivia EdenAldershot13:25
32Alice BaughEastleigh & Winchester13:27
33Scarlett PowellAldershot13:27
34Lilly DarwardNew Forest13:27
35Lucy WaglandNew Forest13:29
36Olivia GoadsbyNew Forest13:30
37Cara LeaSouthampton13:31
38Molly SevellSouth-East Hants13:33
39Lauren McGeeEastleigh & Winchester13:35
40Annabella MitchellAldershot13:35
41Alice RobertsPortsmouth13:38
42Georgina TaylorPortsmouth13:40
43Mia LeaverAldershot13:41
44Natasha SuriAldershot13:42
45Eva BowermanEastleigh & Winchester13:50
46Josie ClarkBasingstoke13:50
47Jemima FroomBasingstoke13:52
48Millie TirokeEastleigh & Winchester13:54
49Tilly YardleyIsle of Wight13:59
50Alyssa PageBasingstoke13:59
51Ella BoghurstBasingstoke14:00
52Ruby FlavellEastleigh & Winchester14:02
53Jess BrownNew Forest14:03
54Isabel CollinsEastleigh & Winchester14:04
55Scarlett SmithPortsmouth14:09
56Flora CalthorpBasingstoke14:09
57Erin HartupNew Forest14:13
58Kaitlin MatthewsIsle of Wight14:14
59Lexie HardingIsle of Wight14:15
60Georgina OwenPortsmouth14:21
61Poppy KilpartickSouth-East Hants14:23
62Eliza KinderSouth-East Hants14:33
63Brooke MoseleyNew Forest14:34
64Holly HartupNew Forest14:36
65Chloe ApplegarthSouth-East Hants14:45
66Millie SampsonNew Forest14:55
67Evie MurphyAndover14:55
68Amelie JackamanEastleigh & Winchester14:59
69Summer ConnellyNew Forest15:06
70Charlie-May WhiteSouthampton15:10
71Jasmine SimpkinsIsle of Wight15:16
72Ellie HuntingtonGosport & Fareham15:17
73Sophie MerryBasingstoke15:23
74Hayley CampbellNew Forest15:24
75Robyn DyerIsle of Wight15:27
76Lauren ButlerAndover15:28
77Jemima SullivanSouthampton15:30
78Bayleigh EdmundsIsle of Wight15:31
79Annabelle TaylorSouth-East Hants15:35
80Olivia TaylorSouth-East Hants15:35
81Lillie HardingIsle of Wight15:35
82Hannah ShearsAndover15:37
83Eleanor IredaleSouth-East Hants15:41
84Felicity ReisonSouth-East Hants15:42
85Asha HailsAndover15:49
86Benita RaphaelsSouthampton15:52
87Annabelle BoltonPortsmouth15:53
88Isabella LiedkteSouth-East Hants16:09
89Olivia VincentGosport & Fareham16:16
90Rebecca CarterAndover16:20
91Joanna VosakiwiwiAndover16:26
92Evie HeadwardsNew Forest16:30
93Matilda ArnoldNew Forest16:54
94Grace CanningAndover16:55
95Ruby GordonGosport & Fareham16:57
96Kirah WinderAndover17:03
97Lily HardyAndover17:16
98Maddi FennGosport & Fareham17:20
99Sophie KentGosport & Fareham17:21
100Erin MacphearsonSouthampton17:26
101Carmen SkirrowPortsmouth17:29
102Isabel TrowSouthampton17:30
103Caitlin SmithGosport & Fareham17:51
104Isobel PycroftPortsmouth17:56
105Lexi HatfieldGosport & Fareham18:03

Teams

1Aldershot53
2Eastleigh & Winchester100
3Aldershot 'B'121
4Basingstoke198
5Aldershot 'C'206
6Portsmouth222
7Southampton230
8Eastleigh & Winchester 'B'270
9New Forest278
10South-East Hants320
11Isle of Wight336
12New Forest 'B'458
13Gosport & Fareham472
14Andover491