Hampshire Schools' AA Under 12, Under 13 and Under 14 Cross-Country Championships 2020
10 March at Down Grange, Basingstoke
Under 14 (Year 8) Boys

Individuals

1Owen SmithAldershot11:21
2Evan JeremiahEastleigh & Winchester11:35
3Jack MooresSouthampton11:42
4Gines DomenechEastleigh & Winchester11:47
5Ieuan ThomasEastleigh & Winchester11:57
6Nicholas ThomasBasingstoke11:58
7Sam CawoodAldershot12:00
8Patrick AtkinsonNew Forest12:01
9Will AtkinsEastleigh & Winchester12:04
10Charlie CoveneyBasingstoke12:12
11Harry JordanNew Forest12:17
12Tom GroteEastleigh & Winchester12:18
13Oliver SandersonAldershot12:22
14Thomas HicksEastleigh & Winchester12:29
15Geno HounshamGosport & Fareham12:35
16William WilsonAldershot12:37
17Jack EverettNew Forest12:40
18Sid CollingwoodGosport & Fareham12:47
19Tom WilsonEastleigh & Winchester12:47
20Mackenzie Van LaunSouth-East Hants12:52
21Archie Chapman-SheathSouthampton12:55
22Owen ClarkeIsle of Wight12:55
23Daniel WilsonPortsmouth12:59
24Ethan RamseyBasingstoke13:02
25William BlountSouthampton13:10
26Miles DoreBasingstoke13:13
27Benoit CourdavaultPortsmouth13:15
28Charlie SpannerSouthampton13:16
29Dylan HolleyIsle of Wight13:18
30William HodgesAldershot13:19
31Eddie ChambersIsle of Wight13:20
32Archie DigbySouth-East Hants13:20
33Alfie HarrisPortsmouth13:25
34Ben EveringhamAldershot13:28
35Samuel RobinsonAldershot13:29
36Zach VanstoneAldershot13:30
37Max BelsonNew Forest13:31
38Jack PrinnEastleigh & Winchester13:33
39Judah HurrPortsmouth13:33
40Louis BinghamPortsmouth13:39
41Angus BoneAndover13:39
42Henry ReadAldershot13:40
43Ben GowenAldershot13:44
44Ollie SharpeBasingstoke13:45
45Isaac GlynnIsle of Wight13:45
46Thomas Le MarchantSouth-East Hants13:46
47Leon ChappellSouth-East Hants13:49
48Sid DoubletBasingstoke13:49
49Charlie DunnNew Forest13:53
50Luke GlynnIsle of Wight13:53
51Adam BestwickEastleigh & Winchester13:53
52Aidan CrunickshankAndover13:53
53Matty PrescottAldershot13:55
54Euan MossAldershot13:56
55Jake HegartySouth-East Hants13:57
56Edward WilliamsIsle of Wight13:57
57Fergus ThomsonAldershot14:00
58Lewis FosterGosport & Fareham14:00
59Ned ClynesAldershot14:04
60Nathanial SearSouthampton14:05
61Jake CorkerBasingstoke14:10
62Filip WojcikNew Forest14:12
63Harvey BatesSouth-East Hants14:12
64Max SmithNew Forest14:13
65Matt GeallingsNew Forest14:16
66Mikey ReynoldsSouth-East Hants14:20
67Toby SpoonerSouth-East Hants14:22
68Cameron WilcocksNew Forest14:26
69Toynbee MusselleEastleigh & Winchester14:29
70Josh DavisonSouth-East Hants14:31
71Noah GrindleyGosport & Fareham14:33
72William PrestonPortsmouth14:35
73Rhys JonesGosport & Fareham14:37
74Archie RushinSouth-East Hants14:47
75Jack SteerSouth-East Hants14:53
76Daniel BetsworthPortsmouth14:54
77Daniel ReynoldsNew Forest14:55
78James HarwoodSouthampton15:02
79Max AddisonSouthampton15:05
80Ed PerceivalAndover15:06
81Ed HornbyAndover15:12
82Jay GrimshaweAndover15:13
83Monty RichmondNew Forest15:13
84James LightEastleigh & Winchester15:14
85Abdul Al ShaidPortsmouth15:16
86Bailey SmellgroveGosport & Fareham15:16
87Freddie MarshmanPortsmouth15:17
88Duncan SimpsonGosport & Fareham15:25
89Ben GreyGosport & Fareham15:27
90Joe AptedAldershot15:30
91Ben RileyAldershot15:31
92Ben ReadBasingstoke15:32
93Craig JacksonGosport & Fareham15:44
94Alex HelsdonAndover15:47
95William FullwoodAndover15:50
96Harry BoswelGosport & Fareham15:55
97Charlie PritchardGosport & Fareham16:59
98Oscar ThompsonAndover17:03

Teams

1Eastleigh & Winchester46
2Aldershot101
3Basingstoke158
4New Forest184
5Southampton215
6Isle of Wight233
7Portsmouth234
8Aldershot 'B'263
9South-East Hants263
10Gosport & Fareham321
11Andover430