Hampshire Schools' AA Under 12, Under 13 and Under 14 Cross-Country Championships 2020
10 March at Down Grange, Basingstoke
Under 13 (Year 6 & 7) Boys

Individuals

1Jon PepinNew Forest10:03
2Archie PearsonIsle of Wight10:24
3Will HasanEastleigh & Winchester10:38
4Josh PickenSouth-East Hants10:49
5George TurnerAldershot10:52
6Charlie ColesNew Forest10:58
7Ruben PriceEastleigh & Winchester11:00
8Jake PickenSouth-East Hants11:03
9Rafferty HerdAldershot11:06
10Sam NicholsonEastleigh & Winchester11:08
11Nicoloas OlleySouthampton11:18
12Freddie EasonAldershot11:21
13Aiden FurbyEastleigh & Winchester11:24
14Thomas JacobsEastleigh & Winchester11:24
15William SmithAldershot11:27
16Hayden MooreEastleigh & Winchester11:32
17Finn McmahonIsle of Wight11:33
18William EdwardsEastleigh & Winchester11:38
19Aaron WebbAldershot11:42
20George SharpBasingstoke11:44
21Harley PlatelAldershot11:49
22Will BaileySouth-East Hants11:51
23Dominic ScamblerEastleigh & Winchester11:53
24Robbie CahtoonNew Forest11:56
25Samuel WilkinsonEastleigh & Winchester11:57
26Jared Tout-WaltersIsle of Wight11:59
27Joe PelletierNew Forest12:03
28Charlie FlemingAldershot12:03
29Theo ShanSouth-East Hants12:03
30Tom KnapmanAldershot12:05
31George ConnellSouthampton12:05
32Henry CourtsNew Forest12:05
33Patrick BaylesPortsmouth12:06
34Fin SmithNew Forest12:07
35James HengIsle of Wight12:09
36Thomas CarrollBasingstoke12:10
37Amani Murigi-MooreAldershot12:13
38Patrick RuaneAldershot12:15
39Peter ThompsonAndover12:17
40Luke DavisonNew Forest12:20
41William JonesEastleigh & Winchester12:21
42Noah O'NeillAldershot12:22
43Edward BulstrodeSouthampton12:27
44Sami IshakPortsmouth12:29
45Greg CzuraGosport & Fareham12:31
46Gethin GriffithsAldershot12:35
47William GarrettEastleigh & Winchester12:37
48Jihg FrankontaiNew Forest12:38
49Elliot SadlerEastleigh & Winchester12:39
50George ChubinidzeAndover12:39
51Hector BalmainAldershot12:39
52Jack PietersenAldershot12:40
53Harris PinlleyNew Forest12:41
54George CombenPortsmouth12:44
55Casper HegartySouth-East Hants12:45
56Ollie GoughIsle of Wight12:46
57Elliot LewisSouth-East Hants12:47
58Tom KlenzNew Forest12:47
59Thomas JenningsGosport & Fareham12:48
60Ryan GrealouAldershot12:48
61Alessandro VerderameAldershot12:50
62Henry SandellsAldershot12:50
63Jerome PorterEastleigh & Winchester12:54
64Joe CrocketIsle of Wight12:54
65Arjan MagarAldershot12:55
66Sonny LovellNew Forest12:56
67Finlay FurlongSouth-East Hants13:01
68Ollie LawsonPortsmouth13:08
69Joseph Armstrong-RowlandSouthampton13:09
70Jack PotterEastleigh & Winchester13:09
71Russell FreelAldershot13:09
72Joe BettridgeBasingstoke13:09
73Oliver NashPortsmouth13:09
74Eddie Wilbt LopezGosport & Fareham13:09
75Nathan HuntGosport & Fareham13:09
76Sam SmithBasingstoke13:10
77Theo De Sa RoizGosport & Fareham13:10
78Archie StockdaleEastleigh & Winchester13:10
79James CopestakeSouthampton13:10
80Charlie EvansGosport & Fareham13:10
81Daniel HarrisonEastleigh & Winchester13:10
82Lewis StarnsNew Forest13:10
83Blake LockeyAndover13:10
84Jack RobertsSouth-East Hants13:10
85Samuel WoodagePortsmouth13:10
86Toby YoungSouth-East Hants13:10
87Gabe DaviesSouth-East Hants13:10
88Tristan HollisSouth-East Hants13:11
89Sajjan SinghSouthampton13:13
90Spencer BosworthGosport & Fareham13:15
91Thomas PritchardPortsmouth13:16
92George JamesonPortsmouth13:17
93Coen OgdenAndover13:17
94Dylan ReidNew Forest13:17
95Henry GaytonEastleigh & Winchester13:27
96Alex PeddieGosport & Fareham13:27
97Alec CrossSouth-East Hants13:28
98Jack MikolajecIsle of Wight13:32
99Archie PinchbeckAndover13:33
100Harry MorrisonPortsmouth13:34
101Logan CooksonPortsmouth13:44
102Sam BaileyBasingstoke13:45
103Ethan CorransAndover13:55
104Charlie GoodwinPortsmouth13:57
105Meru ShrivastvaPortsmouth13:59
106Harry OsmanSouthampton14:00
107Will GuyverPortsmouth14:02
108Callum IzzardGosport & Fareham14:05
109Joel DominyAndover14:06
110Ellis ParsonsBasingstoke14:10
111Tyler AyersAndover14:13
112Huw KalraPortsmouth14:22
113Ramiar MamandPortsmouth14:36
114Sam BowdenGosport & Fareham14:39
115Jack BagnalGosport & Fareham14:51
116Rupert EvansBasingstoke14:55
117Oliver FoulkesSouth-East Hants14:58
118Freddie MastermanSouth-East Hants15:09
119Riley MaynardNew Forest15:29
120Charlie PogesBasingstoke15:38
121Harrison CollinsGosport & Fareham15:40
122Archie CrabNew Forest15:49
123Robert O'MearaGosport & Fareham16:28

Teams

1Eastleigh & Winchester63
2Aldershot81
3New Forest124
4South-East Hants175
5Isle of Wight200
6Eastleigh & Winchester 'B'203
7Aldershot 'B'221
8Southampton322
9New Forest 'B'347
10Aldershot 'C'351
11Portsmouth357
12Gosport & Fareham410
13Basingstoke416
14Andover467
15South-East Hants 'B'509
16Portsmouth 'B'593
17Gosport & Fareham 'B'644