Hampshire Athletics Cross-Country Championships 2020
4 January at Fairthorne Manor
Under 13 Girls (3300 m)

Individuals

1 Eve Bailey Southampton 12:48
2 Eva Hall Jersey Spartan 13:00
3 Penny Worthy Chapel Tristars 13:09
4 Darcy Hawkins New Forest Runners 13:14
5 Finney Coomber City of Portsmouth 13:15
6 Siena Stephens Jersey Spartan 13:21
7 Macy Connolly Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:40
8 Daisy Robbins City of Portsmouth 13:43
9 Rebecca Gascoyne Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:45
10 Eleanor Bailey Southampton 13:48
11 Chloe Jones City of Portsmouth 13:54
12 Lauren South City of Portsmouth 13:58
13 Imogen Edwards Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:59
14 Freya Taylor Isle of Wight 14:00
15 Harriet Joslin Southampton 14:06
16 Zara Barker Winchester & District 14:07
17 Isabella Duffell Jersey Spartan 14:07
18 Charlotte Vickers Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:10
19 Kitty Brydon City of Portsmouth 14:12
20 Emily Churcher Southampton 14:28
21 Sophie Yates Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:30
22 Isabelle Lowe Guernsey 14:34
23 Jodie Tanner Southampton 14:35
24 Pippa Sproul Southampton 14:43
25 Emily O'Hanlon City of Portsmouth 14:48
26 Sophie Warner Andover 14:51
27 Alyssa Page Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:00
28 Ciara Lelai Jersey Spartan 15:09
29 Thailia Iezzoni Jersey Spartan 15:14
30 Talia Godet Guernsey 15:15
31 Malindi New Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:16
32 Rebecca Hutchings Winchester & District 15:27
33 Isabel Roberts Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:29
34 Lauren McGee Winchester & District 15:30
35 Ella Hutton City of Portsmouth 15:31
36 Daisy Johnson New Forest Junior 15:33
37 Matilda Gibson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:36
38 Eva Akerman Winchester & District 15:40
39 Charlie-May White Southampton 15:44
40 Mariah Marshall New Forest Runners 15:51
41 Megan Banks Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:00
42 Lucy Bicknell City of Portsmouth 16:06
43 Eleanor Jamieson Guernsey 16:12
44 Zara Scrivens Chapel Tristars 16:13
45 Maisie Curtis Winchester & District 16:15
46 Erin Burgess Fleet & Crookham 16:16
47 Cerys Davies New Forest Junior 16:19
48 Rebecca Puxley Fleet & Crookham 16:34
49 Eloise Nunn Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:38
50 Erin Ingram New Forest Junior 16:59
51 Sofia King Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:12
52 Morgen Davies New Forest Junior 17:12
53 Ruby Gordon City of Portsmouth 17:13
54 Emily Thomas Machleidt Winchester & District 18:29

Teams

1 City of Portsmouth 36 points Finney Coomber 5
      Daisy Robbins 8
      Chloe Jones 11
      Lauren South 12
2 Southampton 46 points Eve Bailey 1
      Eleanor Bailey 10
      Harriet Joslin 15
      Emily Churcher 20
3 Jersey Spartan 53 points Eva Hall 2
      Siena Stephens 6
      Isabella Duffell 17
      Ciara Lelai 28
4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 59 points Macy Connolly 7
      Imogen Edwards 13
      Charlotte Vickers 18
      Sophie Yates 21
5 Winchester & District 120 points Zara Barker 16
      Rebecca Hutchings 32
      Lauren McGee 34
      Eva Akerman 38
6 City of Portsmouth 'B' 121 points Kitty Brydon 19
      Emily O'Hanlon 25
      Ella Hutton 35
      Lucy Bicknell 42
7 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 'B' 136 points Alyssa Page 27
      Malindi New 31
      Matilda Gibson 37
      Megan Banks 41
8 Aldershot, Farnham & District 142 points Rebecca Gascoyne 9
      Isabel Roberts 33
      Eloise Nunn 49
      Sofia King 51
9 New Forest Junior 185 points Daisy Johnson 36
      Cerys Davies 47
      Erin Ingram 50
      Morgen Davies 52