Hampshire Athletics Cross-Country Championships 2020
4 January at Fairthorne Manor
Under 13 Boys (3300 m)

Individuals

1 James Lewis Winchester & District 11:22
2 Jon Pepin Southampton 11:29
3 Stanley Parkinson Winchester & District 11:32
4 Oliver Stephenson Winchester & District 11:43
5 Bradley Andrews-Callec Jersey Spartan 11:51
6 Owen Smith Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:58
7 Jack Moores Winchester & District 11:59
8 Rory Baines Jersey Spartan 12:06
9 Archie Pearson Isle of Wight 12:13
10 Thomas Merrien Guernsey 12:21
11 Niclas Olley Southampton 12:26
12 Ruben Price Winchester & District 12:29
13 Ieuan Thomas Winchester & District 12:31
14 Fredrik Eason Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:34
15 Charlie Hynes Guernsey 12:39
16 Thomas Hicks Southampton 12:42
17 George Carney Jersey Spartan 12:43
18 Charlie Coveney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:48
19 Aiden Furby Winchester & District 12:51
20 Rupert Wilson Guernsey 12:52
21 Haydn Moore Winchester & District 12:54
22 Tom Wilson Southampton 12:56
23 Will Atkins Winchester & District 12:59
24 Jacob Pearce Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:01
25 Sam Nicholson Winchester & District 13:05
26 George Sharp Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:06
27 Lucas Hooper Chapel Tristars 13:12
28 James Smith City of Portsmouth 13:13
29 Ralph Depledge Jersey Spartan 13:15
30 Toby Young City of Portsmouth 13:19
31 Julian Robinson Winchester & District 13:21
32 Noah O'Neill Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:23
33 Miles Horner Southampton 13:25
34 Toby Hawkins New Forest Runners 13:32
35 William Edwards Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:39
36 Mackenzie Van Laun City of Portsmouth 13:43
37 Ed Carney Jersey Spartan 13:45
38 Fin Smith New Forest Junior 13:47
39 Thomas Jacobs Southampton 13:49
40 Aaron Webb Fleet & Crookham 13:50
41 Billy Jones Winchester & District 13:54
42 Jack Everett New Forest Junior 13:56
43 Milo McDermott Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:59
44 Tristan Barnes City of Portsmouth 14:01
45 Pearce Le Poidevin Guernsey 14:02
46 Zak Vanstone Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:04
47 Thomas Carroll Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:05
48 Bradley Bacon Guernsey 14:14
49 William Blount Southampton 14:22
50 James Bradbury Jersey Spartan 14:25
51 Matthew Hall New Forest Runners 14:27
52 Tristan Jooste City of Portsmouth 14:34
53 Charlie Ellaway Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:14
54 Matthew Friend Winchester & District 15:33
55 Boaz Lurcock Winchester & District 16:16
56 Alexander Richards Fleet & Crookham 16:28
57 Oscar Banting Winchester & District 16:41
58 Thomas Gavey Guernsey 17:39
59 Cameron Sewell Stubbington Green Runners 17:46

Teams

1 Winchester & District 15 points James Lewis 1
      Stanley Parkinson 3
      Oliver Stephenson 4
      Jack Moores 7
2 Southampton 51 points Jon Pepin 2
      Niclas Olley 11
      Thomas Hicks 16
      Tom Wilson 22
3 Jersey Spartan 59 points Bradley Andrews-Callec 5
      Rory Baines 8
      George Carney 17
      Ralph Depledge 29
4 Winchester & District 'B' 65 points Ruben Price 12
      Ieuan Thomas 13
      Aiden Furby 19
      Haydn Moore 21
5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 90 points Fredrik Eason 14
      Charlie Coveney 18
      George Sharp 26
      Noah O'Neill 32
6 Guernsey 90 points Thomas Merrien 10
      Charlie Hynes 15
      Rupert Wilson 20
      Pearce Le Poidevin 45
7 Winchester & District 'C' 120 points Will Atkins 23
      Sam Nicholson 25
      Julian Robinson 31
      Billy Jones 41
8 City of Portsmouth 138 points James Smith 28
      Toby Young 30
      Mackenzie Van Laun 36
      Tristan Barnes 44
9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 'B' 178 points William Edwards 35
      Milo McDermott 43
      Thomas Carroll 47
      Charlie Ellaway 53