Hampshire Athletics Cross-Country Championships 2019
5 January at Fairthorne Manor
Under 15 Girls (4100 m)

Individuals

1 Isabelle Hinkley Southampton 15:40
2 Summer Woodhead Guernsey 15:46
3 Rose Chesterfield Winchester & District 16:00
4 Amelia Moore Winchester & District 16:06
5 Lily Scott Jersey Spartan 16:15
6 Lily Neate Winchester & District 16:16
7 Hannah Foster Winchester & District 16:22
8 Holly Wilkinson City of Portsmouth 16:25
9 Mabel Lewis Isle of Wight 16:31
10 Millie Burgess Winchester & District 16:33
11 Rachel Gillett Aldershot Farnham & District 16:37
12 Olivia East City of Portsmouth 16:38
13 Rosie Kelly Aldershot Farnham & District 17:01
14 Sienna Richardson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17:05
15 Lucci Baker Jersey Spartan 17:06
16 Isabelle Brydon City of Portsmouth 17:09
17 Natalya Smith City of Portsmouth 17:13
18 Annabel White New Forest Junior 17:18
19 Naomi Holdsworth Isle of Wight 17:21
20 Charlotte Smith Guernsey 17:28
21 Abby Barton Aldershot Farnham & District 17:29
22 Flo Studdert-Kennedy New Forest Junior 17:40
23 Ellie McErlean Winchester & District 17:42
24 Harriet Thompson Jersey Spartan 17:58
25 Emma Boswell Aldershot Farnham & District 18:03
26 Sophie Newsom City of Portsmouth 18:06
27 Hattie Locke City of Portsmouth 18:06
28 Jessica Heng Isle of Wight 18:18
29 Jess Hayward Aldershot Farnham & District 18:31
30 Eloise Scholes Guernsey 18:44
31 Pia Gurner Jersey Spartan 18:50
32 Poppy Edwards City of Portsmouth 18:55
33 Katie Nicholson Winchester & District 19:07
34 Libby Evans City of Portsmouth 19:23
35 Freya North Southampton 19:37
36 Olivia Rugman Basingstoke & Mid Hants 19:44
37 Grace Park City of Portsmouth 19:49
38 Megan Hope Basingstoke & Mid Hants 19:53
39 Orla Galloway Basingstoke & Mid Hants 19:58
40 Jemima Batty City of Portsmouth 20:00
41 Alice Claisse Winchester & District 20:10
42 Bella Digby City of Portsmouth 20:19
43 Stefanie Heine Fleet & Crookham 23:15

Teams

1 Winchester & District 20 points Rose Chesterfield 3
      Amelia Moore 4
      Lily Neate 6
      Hannah Foster 7
2 City of Portsmouth 53 points Holly Wilkinson 8
      Olivia East 12
      Isabelle Brydon 16
      Natalya Smith 17
3 Aldershot Farnham & District 70 points Rachel Gillett 11
      Rosie Kelly 13
      Abby Barton 21
      Emma Boswell 25
4 Jersey Spartan 75 points Lily Scott 5
      Lucci Baker 15
      Harriet Thompson 24
      Pia Gurner 31
5 Winchester & District 'B' 107 points Millie Burgess 10
      Ellie McErlean 23
      Katie Nicholson 33
      Alice Claisse 41
6 City of Portsmouth 'B' 119 points Sophie Newsom 26
      Hattie Locke 27
      Poppy Edwards 32
      Libby Evans 34
7 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 127 points Sienna Richardson 14
      Olivia Rugman 36
      Megan Hope 38
      Orla Galloway 39