Alton Sports logo Hampshire Cross Country League 2018/19
10 November at Wellesley Woodlands, Aldershot (Match 2)
Senior, Veteran and Under 20 Men

Men

Position Vet U20        
1     Jonathan Hay   Aldershot, Farnham & District 31:10
2     Emile Cairess   Aldershot, Farnham & District 31:15
3     Corey De'Ath   Aldershot, Farnham & District 31:44
4     Callum Charleston   Aldershot, Farnham & District 32:13
5     Luke Prior   Aldershot, Farnham & District 32:31
6     Philip Sewell   Aldershot, Farnham & District 32:34
7   1 Max Heyden U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 32:52
8     Ricky Harvie   Aldershot, Farnham & District 32:54
9     Alex Pointon   Aldershot, Farnham & District 33:12
10   2 Marcus Shantry U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 33:14
11   3 James Beeks U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 33:19
12     George King   Winchester & District 33:32
13     Alex Bruce-Littlewood   Southampton 33:37
14     Sam Eglen   Aldershot, Farnham & District 33:40
15   4 Eddie Steveni U20 Reading AC 33:46
16     David Long   Bournemouth 33:48
17 1   Jacek Cieluszecki M40 Bournemouth 33:55
18   5 Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U20 Southampton 34:06
19     Joshua King   Bournemouth 34:10
20     Chris Law   Aldershot, Farnham & District 34:18
21     Mark Booth   Reading AC 34:19
22   6 Jack Boswell U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 34:25
23   7 Matthew Merrick U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 34:32
24   8 Jacob O'Hara U20 City of Portsmouth 34:32
25     Craig Palmer   Bournemouth 34:38
26     Zack Lahlal   City of Portsmouth 34:45
27     Rikki James   Southampton 34:47
28     Jack Gregory   Reading Roadrunners 34:53
29     Chris Alborough   Poole AC 34:56
30     Michael Boucher   Aldershot, Farnham & District 34:58
31     Mark Apsey   Reading Roadrunners 35:02
32   9 Luke Bowen U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 35:03
33     Stephen Reid   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 35:04
34     Thomas Bowerman   Aldershot, Farnham & District 35:05
35     Riccardo Rubini   Southampton 35:06
36     Ben Brewster   Southampton 35:10
37     Matt Coffey   Southampton 35:12
38     Thomas Syckelmoore   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 35:14
39     James Quinlan   Aldershot, Farnham & District 35:16
40     Robert McTaggart   Bournemouth 35:23
41     Dan Cunnington   Winchester & District 35:41
42     Tom Cully   Southampton 35:44
43     Alistair Wilkins   Itchen Spitfires RC 35:45
44     Richard Lovejoy   Aldershot, Farnham & District 35:46
45 2   Gareth Alan-Williams M40 Poole AC 35:54
46     Chris Lucas   Reading Roadrunners 35:56
47     Scott Pulley   Southampton 35:57
48     Tom Gosling   Southampton 36:09
49     David Mills   Winchester & District 36:10
50     Richard Price   Fleet & Crookham 36:14
51     Oliver Smith   Southampton 36:16
52     Lewis Banner   City of Portsmouth 36:19
53     Ryan O'Brien   Reading AC 36:27
54     David Coak   Southampton 36:31
55   10 Ollie Hurdle U20 University of Southampton 36:33
56     Sean Byrne   City of Salisbury 36:35
57 3   Brian Underwood M40 Poole AC 36:38
58     Tom Stevens   Southampton 36:46
59     James Share   Poole Runners 36:52
60     Richard Parr   Winchester & District 37:00
61 4   Dave Hicks M40 Poole AC 37:02
62     Javier Molina   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 37:09
63 5   Lance Nortcliff M40 Reading Roadrunners 37:09
64   11 Ben Bishop U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 37:10
65 6   Paul Gaylor M50 Aldershot, Farnham & District 37:11
66     Daniel Short   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 37:13
67 7   Julian Mann M40 Winchester & District 37:14
68     Justyn Moore   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 37:15
69     Daniel Quinlan   Aldershot, Farnham & District 37:16
70   12 Jack Pearson U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 37:18
71 8   Scott Smith-Bannister M50 Aldershot, Farnham & District 37:22
72     Russell Murphy   Camberley & District 37:24
73     Guy Brayn   Winchester & District 37:27
74 9   Andy Morgan-Lee M40 Southampton 37:28
75 10   Wayne Bevan M40 Winchester & District 37:29
76     Steve Rigby   Poole AC 37:30
77     Stuart Nicholas   Bournemouth 37:31
78 11   Rob Harkness M40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 37:33
79     Tim Anetts   Hardley Runners 37:35
80     Craig Berryman   Havant 37:44
81 12   Duncan Bell M50 Aldershot, Farnham & District 37:52
82     Matthew Smith   City of Portsmouth 37:54
83 13   Simon Cooper M40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 37:55
84     James McCafferey   Poole AC 37:56
85 14   Trevor Hillier M50 Itchen Spitfires RC 38:00
86     Liam Barry-Carroll   Southampton 38:00
87     Chris Tizzard   Blackwater Valley Runners 38:01
88   13 Tom Nike U20 Reading AC 38:02
89 15   Richard Bidgood M40 Winchester & District 38:04
90 16   Kevin Willsher M40 Lordshill Road Runners 38:06
91 17   Peter O'Donnell M40 Hedge End RC 38:08
92 18   Leonard Passingham M50 Overton Harriers 38:10
93     Michael Lai   Reading AC 38:12
94     Benjamin Pitman   Lordshill Road Runners 38:15
95     James Wallace   Hart Road Runners 38:19
96     Ross Smith   Bournemouth 38:20
97 19   Sean Holmes M40 Overton Harriers 38:22
98 20   Steve Brett M40 Andover 38:24
99     Marcus Irving   Aldershot, Farnham & District 38:24
100     Mark Causebrook   Hardley Runners 38:37
101   14 Joe Palmer U20 University of Portsmouth 38:45
102 21   Andrew Smith M40 Reading Roadrunners 38:48
103     Ashley Quinlan   Aldershot, Farnham & District 38:49
104     Kevin Martin   Hedge End RC 38:50
105 22   Andy Simpson M40 Stubbington Green Runners 38:51
106     Daniel Taylor   Hedge End RC 38:52
107     Alex Prinsep   Romsey Road Runners 39:04
108 23   Richard Davidson M40 City of Salisbury 39:08
109     Alex Bigg   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 39:11
110     Richard Brawn   Bournemouth 39:12
111     Andy Holme   City of Salisbury 39:13
112 24   Darren Bradley M40 Camberley & District 39:14
113     George Belfield   Winchester & District 39:15
114 25   Chris Dewey M50 Andover 39:16
115   15 Niall Simmonds U20 University of Southampton 39:24
116     Dan Slayford   University of Portsmouth 39:24
117 26   John Kane M50 Andover 39:29
118 27   Jon Hannan M40 Southampton 39:30
119 28   Adam Rennie M40 Reading AC 39:38
120 29   Reece Ingram M40 City of Salisbury 39:40
121     Robert Finch   Southampton 39:42
122   16 Alex Evans U20 Chapel Tri 39:46
123   17 James Spencer U20 City of Portsmouth 39:47
124     Shaun Beale   Stubbington Green Runners 39:48
125   18 Harry Richardson U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 39:49
126   19 Joel Bontemps U20 University of Portsmouth 39:50
127     Alex Whiting   Winchester & District 39:52
128 30   Matt Shaylor M40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 39:57
129 31   Tom Glancy M40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 39:58
130 32   Chris Try M50 Aldershot, Farnham & District 39:59
131     Luca Chiossone   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 40:01
132 33   Neil Martin M40 Overton Harriers 40:07
133     Robert Wakefield   Aldershot, Farnham & District 40:08
134     Tom Craggs   Winchester & District 40:11
135 34   Greg Warder M40 Southampton 40:12
136     Daniel Hull   Totton RC 40:14
137 35   Tom North M40 Chapel Tri 40:21
138 36   Ben Whalley M40 Reading Roadrunners 40:23
139 37   Daniel Stevenson M40 Camberley & District 40:28
140 38   Steven Haggerty M40 Isle of Wight 40:38
141 39   Andy Parkinson M40 Winchester & District 40:39
142     Daniel Black   Aldershot, Farnham & District 40:40
143     Ross Wallingford   Hart Road Runners 40:51
144 40   Jon Warner M40 Stubbington Green Runners 40:55
145 41   Andrew Proctor M40 Lordshill Road Runners 40:56
146 42   Pete Jewell M50 Reading Roadrunners 40:57
147 43   Andrew Milchard M40 Chapel Tri 41:00
148 44   Alan Graham M50 Lordshill Road Runners 41:01
149 45   Neil Glendon M40 Overton Harriers 41:02
150     Stephen Gumbrill   Hart Road Runners 41:03
151     Patrick Haynes   University of Portsmouth 41:06
152     Jamie Foster   Itchen Spitfires RC 41:07
153 46   Chris Chambers M40 Eastleigh RC 41:13
154 47   Ian Carley M50 Blackwater Valley Runners 41:18
155     Mathew Huntley   Aldershot, Farnham & District 41:29
156     Mark Hayter   Southampton 41:34
157     Glen Jepson   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 41:38
158     Harry Stow   Winchester & District 41:41
159     Tom Paskins   Bournemouth 41:42
160     Joe Godden   Poole Runners 41:44
161 48   Danny Chatfield M40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 41:47
162 49   James Mills M40 City of Salisbury 41:49
163 50   Stuart Searle M40 Overton Harriers 41:50
164     Thomas Chennell   Blackwater Valley Runners 41:51
165   20 Harrison Morgan U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 41:53
166 51   Simon Hearn M50 Bournemouth 41:54
167 52   Dominic Lobo M40 Fleet & Crookham 41:56
168 53   Franklyn Young M50 Winchester & District 41:57
169   21 Cameron Maguire U20 University of Portsmouth 42:02
170     Christopher Tollet   City of Portsmouth 42:03
171 54   Rob Ralls M40 Southampton 42:07
172     Adam Wills   Lordshill Road Runners 42:08
173 55   Andy McDonald M40 Reading AC 42:09
174 56   Gareth Hier M40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 42:10
175     Karl-Erik Laid   University of Portsmouth 42:12
176 57   Paul Davies M40 Liss Runners 42:16
177 58   Brian Kirsopp M50 Reading Roadrunners 42:20
178     Tom Nicolle   Aldershot, Farnham & District 42:23
179   22 James Porter U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 42:27
180     Richard Patient   Fleet & Crookham 42:41
181 59   Douglas Brisco M60 Andover 42:42
182     Stuart Jones   Reading Roadrunners 42:43
183 60   Steve Marcer M40 Southampton 42:44
184 61   Richard Wade M50 Bournemouth 42:44
185 62   Richard Jackson M40 Fleet & Crookham 42:44
186 63   Simon Bacon M40 Stubbington Green Runners 42:44
187 64   Mark Eaton M50 Stubbington Green Runners 42:56
188 65   Allan Youp M50 Chapel Tri 42:57
189 66   Andrew Goddard M40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 43:05
190 67   Jud Kirk M60 Bournemouth 43:06
191     Liang Guo   Reading Roadrunners 43:07
192 68   Derek Gilby M40 Winchester & District 43:08
193     Mark Campbell   Itchen Spitfires RC 43:10
194 69   Robert Carter M40 Winchester & District 43:11
195 70   Lawrence Chen M40 Southampton 43:12
196 71   Stewart Pepper M50 Stubbington Green Runners 43:13
197 72   John Bigg M50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 43:15
198 73   Mark Slaney M50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 43:20
199 74   Richard Guy Smith M40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 43:21
200     Adam Ruddy   Itchen Spitfires RC 43:25
201 75   David Vosser M50 Winchester & District 43:30
202     Benjamin Tavendale   Lordshill Road Runners 43:39
203 76   Steve Oliver M50 Winchester & District 43:40
204 77   David George M40 Andover 43:47
205     Craig Weatherburn   City of Salisbury 43:52
206 78   Colin Simpson M50 Reading AC 43:54
207 79   Simon Harvey M50 Winchester & District 43:57
208     Daniel Latham   Hardley Runners 44:11
209     James Godley   University of Portsmouth 44:12
210     Trevor McAlister   Ryde Harriers 44:14
211     Craig Digweed   Blackwater Valley Runners 44:15
212 80   John Collis M40 Liss Runners 44:32
213 81   Ian Edwards M50 Poole Runners 44:35
214     Nick Willson   Southampton 44:37
215 82   Mickael Hegesippe M40 Fleet & Crookham 44:38
216 83   Dave Adams M40 Hart Road Runners 44:39
217     Daniel Lurcock   Romsey Road Runners 44:42
218 84   Matthew Evans M40 Chapel Tri 44:49
219 85   Rob Bryan M40 Winchester & District 44:52
220     Robbie Barlow   Totton RC 44:53
221 86   Ray Gascoyne M50 Aldershot, Farnham & District 44:55
222 87   Richard Larcombe M40 City of Salisbury 45:00
223     Nicholas Griffiths   Lordshill Road Runners 45:04
224 88   Mark Norris M40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 45:05
225     Stephen Williams   Itchen Spitfires RC 45:06
226 89   Steven Mitchell M40 City of Salisbury 45:07
227     Matthew Lovesey   Lordshill Road Runners 45:12
228   23 Ryan Winter U20 University of Portsmouth 45:15
229 90   Phillip Nettleton M50 Ryde Harriers 45:16
230     Simon Slattery   University of Portsmouth 45:17
231 91   Ross MacLagan M40 Hart Road Runners 45:18
232 92   Andrew Hislop M50 Aldershot, Farnham & District 45:19
233 93   Keith Spiers M50 Hedge End RC 45:20
234     Chris Cook   Lordshill Road Runners 45:21
235 94   Russell Hamilton M40 Blackwater Valley Runners 45:22
236 95   Andrew Gates M50 Totton RC 45:23
237 96   Toren Grainger M50 Camberley & District 45:24
238 97   Kerry Mapp M50 Wimborne 45:25
239     Joe Cornwall   City of Salisbury 45:26
240 98   Andy Donn M40 Stubbington Green Runners 45:27
241 99   Michael Hickey M50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 45:28
242 100   Tim Grant M50 Reading Roadrunners 45:30
243     Gavin Langan   Fleet & Crookham 45:30
244     Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt   Itchen Spitfires RC 45:33
245 101   Robert ?rawles M40 Wimborne 45:52
246 102   Peter Kingswell-Farr M50 Wimborne 45:58
247 103   Paul Sidaway M60 Eastleigh RC 46:03
248 104   Dave Smith M50 Andover 46:05
249 105   Robert Benham M40 Itchen Spitfires RC 46:06
250     Aaron Rogers   Lordshill Road Runners 46:10
251   24 Stephen Lavery U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 46:11
252     Jack Richards   Chapel Tri 46:17
253     Ben Crompton Allison   University of Portsmouth 46:19
254 106   Robert Kelly M50 Itchen Spitfires RC 46:21
255     Tom Stephenson   Eastleigh RC 46:39
256     Dan Foster   Reading AC 46:41
257 107   Michael Hill M40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 46:46
258     Steve Kelly   Poole AC 46:48
259 108   Gerry O'Driscoll M50 Reading AC 46:52
260 109   Matt Cornish M40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 46:54
261 110   David Fiddes M50 Reading Roadrunners 47:06
262     Sam Cray   Lordshill Road Runners 47:08
263 111   Chris Maple M40 City of Salisbury 47:18
264 112   Graham Rafferty M60 Lordshill Road Runners 47:22
265 113   Ken Beak M50 Ryde Harriers 47:30
266 114   Keith Vallis M50 Overton Harriers 47:38
267 115   David Keates M50 Itchen Spitfires RC 47:43
268 116   James Ballard M40 City of Salisbury 47:55
269     David Walkley   Reading Roadrunners 48:10
270 117   Stuart Lavalette M50 Liss Runners 48:11
271 118   Alan Williamson M40 Reading Roadrunners 48:13
272 119   Richard Nelson M40 Bournemouth 48:19
273 120   Paul Watling M40 City of Salisbury 48:22
274 121   Steve Single M40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 48:25
275 122   Graham Filmer M50 Poole AC 48:26
276 123   Andy Caldwell M50 Andover 48:30
277 124   Alan Lewis M60 Poole Runners 48:47
278 125   Craig Murphy M50 City of Salisbury 48:50
279     Nick Chandler   Itchen Spitfires RC 48:53
280     Sam Cleare   Ryde Harriers 48:57
281 126   Malcolm Renyard M70 Hardley Runners 49:09
282     Matt Davies   Reading Roadrunners 49:11
283 127   Paul Carter M50 Havant 49:14
284 128   Graham Bishop M50 Eastleigh RC 49:28
285 129   Tim Ford M50 Hedge End RC 49:30
286 130   Keith Sheppard M60 Hedge End RC 49:33
287     Andrew Warren   Totton RC 50:03
288 131   Andrew Olden M40 Wimborne 50:26
289 132   Charles Convery M40 Fleet & Crookham 50:44
290 133   Khalil Ghabaee M50 Poole Runners 50:48
291 134   Gary Domoney M40 City of Salisbury 50:50
292 135   Barry Davies M40 City of Salisbury 50:55
293 136   Mick Anglim M70 Hardley Runners 51:08
294 137   Mike Hitchings M40 Fleet & Crookham 51:21
295 138   Gordon Westley M50 Stubbington Green Runners 51:40
296 139   Nick Doran M60 Fleet & Crookham 51:43
297     Mike Dignan   Ryde Harriers 51:54
298     Ed Baker   University of Portsmouth 52:03
299   25 Jake Humphries U20 University of Southampton 52:09
300 140   Dave Wilson M60 Hardley Runners 52:45
301     Riaan Ferreira   Aldershot, Farnham & District 52:57
302 141   Mark Parkin M60 Eastleigh RC 54:04
303 142   David Hamed M50 Blackwater Valley Runners 54:10
304 143   Steve Hardy M60 Liss Runners 54:45
305 144   Rob Barlow M50 Totton RC 54:45
306 145   Roger Hill M60 Fleet & Crookham 55:24
307     David Evans   Havant 55:51
308 146   Denis Coady M60 Totton RC 55:51
309 147   Graham Foden M60 Victory 58:21
310 148   Michael Rice M50 Blackwater Valley Runners 60:20
311 149   Nigel Harding M60 Poole AC 61:02
312 150   Peter Beachill M50 Victory 61:58
313 151   Peter Cornes M50 Poole AC 65:59
314     Tom Lay   City of Salisbury 69:38

Senior Men - Team Aggregate

Division 1

    13/10/18 10/11/18 01/12/18 12/01/19 09/02/19 Best 1 of 2
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 16 1 15 1             15 1
2= Bournemouth 152 3 117 2             117 2
2= Southampton 55 2 129 3             55 2
4= Basingstoke & Mid Hants 196 5 210 4             196 4
4= Reading AC 179 4 270 7             179 4
6 Winchester & District 259 6 229 5             229 5
7 Poole AC 289 8 268 6             268 6
8 Reading Roadrunners 267 7 270 8             267 7
9= Overton Harriers 536 10 633 9             536 9
9= Poole Runners 524 9 999 10             524 9

Division 2

    13/10/18 10/11/18 01/12/18 12/01/19 09/02/19 Best 1 of 2
1= City of Portsmouth 578 2 307 1             307 1
1= City of Salisbury 512 1 557 2             512 1
3 University of Portsmouth 639 3 663 3             639 3
4= Andover 738* 5 714 4             714 4
4= Eastleigh RC 762 4 1241 7             762 4
6 Fleet & Crookham 961* 6 797 5             797 5
7 Hardley Runners 1026* 7 961 6             961 6
8= Ryde Harriers     1281 8             1281 8
8= Liss Runners 1162* 8 1277* 10             1162 8
10 Camberley & District     875* 9             875 9

* - Incomplete team

Division 3

    13/10/18 10/11/18 01/12/18 12/01/19 09/02/19 Best 1 of 2
1= Itchen Spitfires RC 431 3 280 1             280 1
1= Lordshill Road Runners 282 1 329 3             282 1
3= Hedge End RC 569 9 301 2             301 2
3= Chapel Tri 370 2 406 7             370 2
5 Stubbington Green Runners 441 4 373 4             373 4
6= New Forest Runners 470 5                 470 5
6= Hart Road Runners 518 6 388 5             388 5
8 Blackwater Valley Runners     405 6             405 6
9 Wimborne 519 7 729 11             519 7
10= University of Southampton     469 8             469 8
10= Totton RC 527 8 592 9             527 8
12 Havant     670 10             670 10
- Isle of Wight                        
- Romsey Road Runners                        
- Victory                        

Veteran Men - Team Aggregate

    13/10/18 10/11/18 01/12/18 12/01/19 09/02/19 Best 1 of 2
1= Poole AC 40 4 9 1             9 1
1= Reading Roadrunners 25 1 62 4             25 1
3= Aldershot, Farnham & District 156 13 25 2             25 2
3= Winchester & District 28 2 32 3             28 2
5 Southampton 40 3 70 6             40 3
6 Overton Harriers 54 5 70 5             54 5
7 City of Salisbury 55 6 101 9             55 6
8 Andover 68 7 71 7             68 7
9= Lordshill Road Runners 111 9 101 8             101 8
9= Bournemouth 92 8 113 10             92 8
11 City of Portsmouth 125 10                 125 10
12= Stubbington Green Runners 145 12 125 11             125 11
12= Chapel Tri 134 11 143 12             134 11
14 Camberley & District     157 13             157 13
15= Reading AC 240 17 161 14             161 14
15= Basingstoke & Mid Hants 158 14 168 15             158 14
17 New Forest Runners 159 15                 159 15
18 Fleet & Crookham     196 16             196 16
19 Poole Runners 177 16 338 23             177 16
20 Itchen Spitfires RC     225 17             225 17
21= Hedge End RC     239 18             239 18
21= Liss Runners 264 18 254 19             254 18
23 Wimborne 282 19 300 22             282 19
24= Eastleigh RC     277 20             277 20
24= Totton RC 296 20 385 24             296 20
26 Blackwater Valley Runners     283 21             283 21
27 Hardley Runners     402 25             402 25
- Romsey Road Runners                        
- Havant                        
- Isle of Wight                        
- Ryde Harriers                        
- Victory                        

Men - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)

        Matches  
        1 2 3 4 5 Best 1 of 2
1= Jonathan Hay   Aldershot, Farnham & District - 1       1
1= Adualqani Sharif   Aldershot, Farnham & District 1 -       1
3= Emile Cairess   Aldershot, Farnham & District - 2       2
3= Sam Johnson   Aldershot, Farnham & District 2 -       2
5= Callum Charleston   Aldershot, Farnham & District 3 4       3
5= Corey De'Ath   Aldershot, Farnham & District - 3       3
7 Philip Sewell   Aldershot, Farnham & District 4 6       4
8= Luke Prior   Aldershot, Farnham & District - 5       5
8= Jonathan Roberts   Southampton 5 -       5
10 Sam Eglen   Aldershot, Farnham & District 6 14       6

Men's Individual Aggregate positions in full

Veteran Men - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)

        Matches  
        1 2 3 4 5 Best 1 of 2
1= Jacek Cieluszecki M40 Bournemouth - 1       1
1= Mark Worringham M40 Reading Roadrunners 1 -       1
3= Gareth Alan-Williams M40 Poole AC 6 2       2
3= Lance Nortcliff M40 Reading Roadrunners 2 5       2
5= Andy Morgan-Lee M40 Southampton 3 9       3
5= Brian Underwood M40 Poole AC - 3       3
7 Dave Hicks M40 Poole AC 4 4       4
8 Paul Gaylor M50 Aldershot, Farnham & District 5 6       5
9= Stuart Fox M40 Bournemouth 7 -       7
9= Julian Mann M40 Winchester & District 9 7       7

Veteran Men's Individual Aggregate positions in full

Under 20 Men - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)

      Matches  
      1 2 3 4 5 Best 1 of 2
1 Max Heyden Aldershot, Farnham & District 1 1       1
2 Marcus Shantry Aldershot, Farnham & District 2 2       2
3= James Beeks Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5 3       3
3= Eddie Steveni Reading AC 3 4       3
5 Isaac Farnworth Reading AC (non-scoring) 4 -       4
6 Bede Pitcairn-Knowles Southampton 7 5       5
7 Jack Boswell Aldershot, Farnham & District 6 6       6
8 Matthew Merrick Aldershot, Farnham & District - 7       7
9= Jacob O'Hara City of Portsmouth - 8       8
9= Dominic Willmore Poole Runners 8 -       8

Under 20 Men's Individual Aggregate positions in full