Hampshire Athletics Cross-Country Championships 2016
9 January at Fairthorne Manor
Under 13 Girls (3200 m)

Individuals

1 Saffron Moore City of Portsmouth 12:29
2 Nicole Ainsworth City of Portsmouth 12:31
3 Charlie Parsons Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:46
4 Emily Squibbs Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:27
5 Alice Garner Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:40
6 Elizabeth Adamson Southampton 13:42
7 Eloise O'Neill City of Portsmouth 13:43
8 Lucy Hunt Jersey Spartan 13:51
9 Ciara Blount Southampton 13:52
10 Aisling Dunne Winchester & District 13:53
11 Molly Jones Cheam School 13:53
12 Skye Leather Jersey Spartan 13:54
13 Iona Morley Winchester & District 14:00
14 Emma Boswell Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:02
15 Ellie Sproul Southampton 14:04
16 Yazmin Knight City of Portsmouth 14:10
17 Olivia Reavey Southampton 14:14
18 Lucy Hempstead Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:17
19 Maisie Witty Isle of Wight 14:30
20 Isobell Ruth Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:33
21 Issy Robinson Winchester & District 14:35
22 Eloise Scholes Guernsey Island 14:36
23 Lottie Mobbs Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:39
24 Daisy Dorrity Guernsey Island 14:55
25 Madeline Cooper Southampton 14:58
26 Charlotte Rankine Winchester & District 15:10
27 Milly Bacon Isle of Wight 15:10
28 Ruby Horton Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:19
29 Freya Sutton Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:20
30 Macy Barrett Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:21
31 Isabelle Brydon City of Portsmouth 15:25
32 Hannah Sherman Southampton 15:26
33 Mabel Lewis Isle of Wight 15:38
34 Antonia Barton Guernsey Island 15:52
35 Molly Chalk Southampton 15:59
36 Phoebe Carlile City of Portsmouth 16:03
37 Isabella Beck Winchester & District 16:05
38 Harriet Bonner Guernsey Island 16:07
39 Danielle Jackson Fleet & Crookham 16:14
40 Emma Ferris New Forest Junior 16:48
41 Daisy Tolhurst Team Kennet 16:58
42 Emily Weeks Winchester & District 17:02
43 Sophie Gallienne Guernsey Island 17:08
44 Jemima Batty City of Portsmouth 17:35
45 Sophie Brame City of Portsmouth 17:46
46 Olivia Bracey-Davis Winchester & District 17:49
47 Sophie Torrance Winchester & District 17:59
48 Eden Canning Isle of Wight 18:00
49 Emily James New Forest Junior 18:24

Teams

1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 26 points Charlie Parsons 3
      Emily Squibbs 4
      Alice Garner 5
      Emma Boswell 14
2 City of Portsmouth 26 points Saffron Moore 1
      Nicole Ainsworth 2
      Eloise O'Neill 7
      Yazmin Knight 16
3 Southampton 47 points Elizabeth Adamson 6
      Ciara Blount 9
      Ellie Sproul 15
      Olivia Reavey 17
4 Winchester & District 70 points Aisling Dunne 10
      Iona Morley 13
      Issy Robinson 21
      Charlotte Rankine 26
5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 91 points Lucy Hempstead 18
      Isobell Ruth 20
      Lottie Mobbs 23
      Macy Barrett 30
6 Guernsey Island 118 points Eloise Scholes 22
      Daisy Dorrity 24
      Antonia Barton 34
      Harriet Bonner 38
7 Isle of Wight 127 points Maisie Witty 19
      Milly Bacon 27
      Mabel Lewis 33
      Eden Canning 48
8 City of Portsmouth 'B' 156 points Isabelle Brydon 31
      Phoebe Carlile 36
      Jemima Batty 44
      Sophie Brame 45
9 Winchester & District 'B' 172 points Isabella Beck 37
      Emily Weeks 42
      Olivia Bracey-Davis 46
      Sophie Torrance 47