Hampshire Athletics Cross-Country Championships 2016
9 January at Fairthorne Manor
Under 13 Boys (3200 m)

Individuals

1 Harry Hyde Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:50
2 Matthew Dyer Southampton 11:55
3 Cameron Coveney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:59
4 Sean Harnett New Forest Runners 12:02
5 Oliver Harris Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:07
6 Ryan Martin Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:08
7 Thomas Atkinson Jersey Spartan 12:37
8 Frey Hopkinson Lymington Athletes 12:40
9 Isaac Dodds Jersey Spartan 12:41
10 Ben Nealon New Forest Runners 12:43
11 Izaac Kent Isle of Wight 12:46
12 William Parkinson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:48
13 Bailey Roberts Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:49
14 Elliot Allin Fleet & Crookham 12:56
15 Samuel Roberts Winchester & District 13:01
16 Paddy Turner Andover 13:02
17 Dylan George Andover 13:02
18 Lorcan Gallagher Guernsey Island 13:07
19 Dylan Holdsworth Isle of Wight 13:09
20 Callum Olden New Forest Runners 13:11
21 Josh Fawcett City of Portsmouth 13:12
22 Oli Morgan Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:12
23 Christopher Bain Guernsey Island 13:12
24 Will Usher Lymington Athletes 13:15
25 Dale Fleming Fleet & Crookham 13:15
26 Benjamin Timmons Isle of Wight 13:22
27 William Agombar Winchester & District 13:23
28 Alexander Lakeland Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:28
29 Oliver Rothwell Jersey Spartan 13:29
30 Tom Matthews Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:29
31 Douglas Scally Winchester & District 13:35
32 Iwan Wrey Brown Winchester & District 13:43
33 Ben Ingrem New Forest Runners 13:44
34 William Heathcote Lymington Athletes 13:44
35 Freddie Pollard Jersey Spartan 13:44
36 Sam Usher Lymington Athletes 13:49
37 Harvey Butler Jersey Spartan 13:51
38 Alfie Dowson McGill Lymington Athletes 13:51
39 George Duignan Lymington Athletes 13:56
40 Felix Clacy Southampton 14:00
41 Alexander Cresswell City of Portsmouth 14:02
42 Richard Sutton Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:16
43 Adam Duke Fleet & Crookham 14:24
44 Oliver Smith Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:34
45 Joshua Mitchinson Havant 14:39
46 Thomas Hockley New Forest Junior 14:58
47 Aiden Dure-Smith New Forest Junior 15:28
48 Nathan Travers Southampton 15:57
49 Jensen Howard City of Portsmouth 16:05
50 Jack Cornwall Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17:41
51 Thomas Johnson Chapel Tristars 17:51

Teams

1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 25 points Harry Hyde 1
      Oliver Harris 5
      Ryan Martin 6
      Bailey Roberts 13
2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 65 points Cameron Coveney 3
      William Parkinson 12
      Oli Morgan 22
      Alexander Lakeland 28
3 New Forest Runners 67 points Sean Harnett 4
      Ben Nealon 10
      Callum Olden 20
      Ben Ingrem 33
4 Jersey Spartan 80 points Thomas Atkinson 7
      Isaac Dodds 9
      Oliver Rothwell 29
      Freddie Pollard 35
5 Lymington Athletes 102 points Frey Hopkinson 8
      Will Usher 24
      William Heathcote 34
      Sam Usher 36
6 Winchester & District 105 points Samuel Roberts 15
      William Agombar 27
      Douglas Scally 31
      Iwan Wrey Brown 32
7 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 'B' 166 points Tom Matthews 30
      Richard Sutton 42
      Oliver Smith 44
      Jack Cornwall 50