Saucony Hampshire Cross-Country Championships 2015
3 January at Fleming Park, Eastleigh
Under 15 Boys (4350 m)

Individuals

1 Zakariya Mahamed Southampton 14:39
2 Lachlan Wellington City of Portsmouth 14:57
3 Robbie Coupland Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:10
4 Alex Rowe Guernsey Island 15:18
5 William Brown Jersey Spartan 15:23
6 Keir Sullivan Winchester & District 15:36
7 Patrick Whelan Southampton 15:45
8 Joseph Yeaman Guernsey Island 15:47
9 Samuel Galpin Guernsey Island 15:51
10 Max Satterly Southampton 16:00
11 Jacob O'Hara City of Portsmouth 16:03
12 Harry Moore City of Portsmouth 16:09
13 Ted Yeates City of Portsmouth 16:18
14 Sam Coles City of Salisbury 16:22
15 Harry Richardson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:30
16 Jonah Rogers Priestlands 16:41
17 Finley Ducker Winchester & District 16:47
18 Billy Smith Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:48
19 Jared Rolfe Andover 16:49
20 Sean Pocknee Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:00
21 Lawrence Lynch Isle of Wight 17:01
22 Joe Hoff Winchester & District 17:17
23 Adam Jones Andover 17:20
24 Tom Mannion Winchester & District 17:33
25 William Chattell Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17:35
26 Adam Kimber City of Portsmouth 17:37
27 Andrew Deakin Priestlands 17:41
28 Sean Miller Southampton 17:43
29 Ben Parkinson Winchester & District 18:00
30 Hugo Bisson Guernsey Island 18:04
31 Harry Feltham New Forest Junior 18:04
32 Richard Oliver Fleet & Crookham 18:14
33 George Smith Priestlands 18:31
34 Peter Fleming Fleet & Crookham 18:31
35 Declan Gilman Guernsey Island 18:41
36 James Porter Basingstoke & Mid Hants 18:58
37 Jonathan Miller Winchester & District 19:01
38 Harry Coulson Winchester & District 19:06
39 Harry Wellstead City of Portsmouth 19:08
40 Henry Lowndes New Forest Runners 19:08
41 Oliver Lewis Winchester & District 19:11
42 Michael Ingrouille Guernsey Island 19:21
43 Thomas Howell Fleet & Crookham 19:22
44 Jeffrey O'Connor Fleet & Crookham 19:27
45 Ralph Ivey Fleet & Crookham 19:27
46 Oliver Dowson McGill Priestlands 19:34
47 Marco Chiossone Basingstoke & Mid Hants 19:43
48 Thomas Blacow Fleet & Crookham 19:47
49 Joseph Apsey Fleet & Crookham 21:44
50 Ben Holdsworth Isle of Wight 22:29
51 Jack Hempstead Basingstoke & Mid Hants 25:38
52 Ben Fisher Fleet & Crookham 26:14
53 Jamie Newman Fleet & Crookham 26:16

Teams

1 City of Portsmouth 38 points Lachlan Wellington 2
      Jacob O'Hara 11
      Harry Moore 12
      Ted Yeates 13
2 Southampton 46 points Zakariya Mahamed 1
      Patrick Whelan 7
      Max Satterly 10
      Sean Miller 28
3 Guernsey Island 51 points Alex Rowe 4
      Joseph Yeaman 8
      Samuel Galpin 9
      Hugo Bisson 30
4 Winchester & District 69 points Keir Sullivan 6
      Finley Ducker 17
      Joe Hoff 22
      Tom Mannion 24
5 Priestlands 122 points Jonah Rogers 16
      Andrew Deakin 27
      George Smith 33
      Oliver Dowson McGill 46
6 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 123 points Harry Richardson 15
      William Chattell 25
      James Porter 36
      Marco Chiossone 47
7 Winchester & District 'B' 145 points Ben Parkinson 29
      Jonathan Miller 37
      Harry Coulson 38
      Oliver Lewis 41
8 Fleet & Crookham 153 points Richard Oliver 32
      Peter Fleming 34
      Thomas Howell 43
      Jeffrey O'Connor 44
9 Fleet & Crookham 'B' 194 points Ralph Ivey 45
      Thomas Blacow 48
      Joseph Apsey 49
      Ben Fisher 52