Saucony Hampshire Cross-Country Championships 2015
3 January at Fleming Park, Eastleigh
Under 13 Boys (3450 m)

Individuals

1 Ben Pattison Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:44
2 Jack Kennedy Jersey Spartan 12:47
3 Theo Doran Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:50
4 Joshua Goldfinch City of Portsmouth 12:55
5 Callum Crook Havant 12:58
6 Peter Holmes Jersey Spartan 13:19
7 Oscar Bell Guernsey Island 13:21
8 Toby Hale Southampton 13:23
9 James Haggerty Isle of Wight 13:25
10 William Atkinson Jersey Spartan 13:30
11 Izaac Kent Isle of Wight 13:32
12 Louis Le Cheminant Guernsey Island 13:32
13 Ben Czura City of Portsmouth 13:34
14 Henry McLuckie Isle of Wight 13:36
15 Harry Parkinson Winchester & District 13:36
16 Ben Williams Southampton 13:39
17 Adam Sandison Southampton 13:42
18 Angus Ker Winchester & District 13:46
19 Billy Richards New Forest Runners 13:57
20 Sean Harnett New Forest Runners 13:58
21 Oliver Harris Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:01
22 Matthew James New Forest Junior 14:08
23 Thomas Flower Fleet & Crookham 14:10
24 Taylor Anstie Andover 14:15
25 Anton Goovaerts Guernsey Island 14:30
26 Freddie Briggs New Forest Junior 14:32
27 Jack Lax Isle of Wight 14:34
28 Innigo Rogers Priestlands 14:38
29 William Heathcoat Priestlands 14:39
30 Dale Fleming Fleet & Crookham 14:40
31 Oliver Hawkins New Forest Junior 14:44
32 Benjamin Timmons Isle of Wight 14:46
33 Dylan Holdsworth Isle of Wight 14:48
34 Thomas Timmons Isle of Wight 14:58
35 Luke Dixon New Forest Junior 15:05
36 Joseph Le Cheminant Guernsey Island 15:09
37 Adam Duke Fleet & Crookham 15:15
38 Johnathan O'Connor Fleet & Crookham 15:24
39 Ben Powell Southampton 15:28
40 Oliver Kirkpatrick Fleet & Crookham 15:36
41 Cormac Oliver Southampton 15:58
42 Alfie Dowson McGill Priestlands 16:06
43 Thomas Kemp Fleet & Crookham 16:08
44 George Jones New Forest Runners 16:17
45 Harrison Kreiner Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:31
46 Ben Jewitt Fleet & Crookham 16:33
47 Hayden Cooper New Forest Junior 16:38
48 Oscar Cain Priestlands 16:39
49 Joseph Swan Fleet & Crookham 16:43
50 Tommy Roe City of Portsmouth 16:58
51 Matthew Tugwell Winchester & District 18:12

Teams

1 Isle of Wight 61 points James Haggerty 9
      Izaac Kent 11
      Henry McLuckie 14
      Jack Lax 27
2 Guernsey Island 80 points Oscar Bell 7
      Louis Le Cheminant 12
      Anton Goovaerts 25
      Joseph Le Cheminant 36
3 Southampton 80 points Toby Hale 8
      Ben Williams 16
      Adam Sandison 17
      Ben Powell 39
4 New Forest Junior 114 points Matthew James 22
      Freddie Briggs 26
      Oliver Hawkins 31
      Luke Dixon 35
5 Fleet & Crookham 128 points Thomas Flower 23
      Dale Fleming 30
      Adam Duke 37
      Johnathan O'Connor 38
6 Priestlands 147 points Innigo Rogers 28
      William Heathcoat 29
      Alfie Dowson McGill 42
      Oscar Cain 48
7 Fleet & Crookham 'B' 178 points Oliver Kirkpatrick 40
      Thomas Kemp 43
      Ben Jewitt 46
      Joseph Swan 49