Saucony Hampshire Cross-Country Championships 2015
3 January at Fleming Park, Eastleigh
Under 11 Boys (2000 m)

Individuals

1 Felix Dubery Isle of Wight 7:21
2 Richard Sutton Basingstoke & Mid Hants 7:24
3 Robert Jones New Forest Junior 7:30
4 Harry Hyde Aldershot, Farnham & District 7:32
5 Oliver Rothwell Jersey Spartan 7:37
6 Ollie Cook Southampton 7:38
7 Callum Olden New Forest Runners 7:40
8 Benjamin Nealon New Forest Runners 7:43
9 Josh Fawcett City of Portsmouth 7:50
10 William Parkinson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 7:57
11 Alexander Campbell Basingstoke & Mid Hants 7:58
12 Matthew Dyer Southampton 7:58
13 Oliver Herbert New Forest Runners 8:05
14 Iwan Wrey Brown Winchester & District 8:06
15 Guy Stevens Basingstoke & Mid Hants 8:08
16 Alexander Earle Winchester & District 8:11
17 Thomas Forster New Forest Junior 8:15
18 Felix Barrow Southampton 8:18
19 Cameron Walker-Powell City of Portsmouth 8:26
20 Christian Cumming Southampton 8:28
21 Caleb Neocleous Fleet & Crookham 8:37
22 Oliver Squires New Forest Junior 8:37
23 Harrison Wray Fleet & Crookham 8:42
24 Samuel Roberts Winchester & District 8:46
25 Raulf Berry Portsmouth Grammar School 8:48
26 Aaron Dennis Winchester & District 8:49
27 George Lambert Southampton 8:51
28 Thomas Hockley New Forest Junior 8:53
29 Frankie Witty Isle of Wight 8:57
30 Joshua Mitchinson Havant 8:59
31 James Salmon New Forest Junior 9:00
32 Alexander Bolton Portsmouth Grammar School 9:01
33 Ben Ingrem New Forest Runners 9:02
34 Bradley White Basingstoke & Mid Hants 9:03
35 Nolan Holloway Southampton 9:04
36 Alfie Hilliard New Forest Runners 9:06
37 Harry McDevitt Overton Harriers 9:08
38 Jacob Bradley Southampton 9:09
39 Reuben Hitchings Fleet & Crookham 9:09
40 Henry Heathcote New Forest Runners 9:11
41 Kai Rogers New Forest Runners 9:12
42 Nathan Travers Southampton 9:14
43 Finn Parker Southampton 9:15
44 James Kelly Havant 9:18
45 Daniel Hanna Southampton 9:21
46 Louis Rich City of Portsmouth 9:21
47 Santiago Cosby New Forest Runners 9:21
48 Reuben Kendall New Forest Runners 9:35
49 Rex Rogers New Forest Runners 9:36
50 Jonathan Chattell Basingstoke & Mid Hants 9:50
51 Oliwer Szafran Southampton 9:51
52 William Squires New Forest Junior 9:53
53 Grant Pugh Winchester & District 10:00
54 Nathan Gerrish New Forest Junior 10:15
55 Bobby Hockley New Forest Junior 10:23
56 James Mitchell Southampton 10:35
57 Jack Cornwall Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:45
58 Toby Breckon New Forest Runners 10:55

Teams

1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 38 points Richard Sutton 2
      William Parkinson 10
      Alexander Campbell 11
      Guy Stevens 15
2 Southampton 56 points Ollie Cook 6
      Matthew Dyer 12
      Felix Barrow 18
      Christian Cumming 20
3 New Forest Runners 61 points Callum Olden 7
      Benjamin Nealon 8
      Oliver Herbert 13
      Ben Ingrem 33
4 New Forest Junior 70 points Robert Jones 3
      Thomas Forster 17
      Oliver Squires 22
      Thomas Hockley 28
5 Winchester & District 80 points Iwan Wrey Brown 14
      Alexander Earle 16
      Samuel Roberts 24
      Aaron Dennis 26
6 Southampton 'B' 142 points George Lambert 27
      Nolan Holloway 35
      Jacob Bradley 38
      Nathan Travers 42
7 New Forest Runners 'B' 164 points Alfie Hilliard 36
      Henry Heathcote 40
      Kai Rogers 41
      Santiago Cosby 47
8 New Forest Junior 'B' 192 points James Salmon 31
      William Squires 52
      Nathan Gerrish 54
      Bobby Hockley 55
9 Southampton 'C' 195 points Finn Parker 43
      Daniel Hanna 45
      Oliwer Szafran 51
      James Mitchell 56