Saucony Hampshire Cross-Country Championships 2013
5 January at Fleming Park, Eastleigh
Under 13 Girls (3450 m)

Individuals

1 Josie Czura City of Portsmouth 13:14
2 Lizzie Payne Southampton 13:28
3 Elizabeth Hedley City of Portsmouth 13:30
4 Florence Gothard Jersey Spartan 13:38
5 Tilly Horton Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:42
6 Stacey Burrows Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:44
7 Emily Coulson Winchester & District 14:01
8 Lizzie Squibbs Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:04
9 Indi Gallagher Guernsey Island 14:11
10 Jessie Staples Guernsey Island 14:18
11 Mazie Batham New Forest Runners 14:23
12 Maisie Grice City of Portsmouth 14:25
13 Catherine Darlison Winchester & District 14:37
14 Holly Powell Southampton 14:41
15 Isla Allan Winchester & District 14:44
16 Tayla Wegg Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:46
17 Renee Hubert Guernsey Island 14:48
18 Phoebe Jackson Winchester & District 14:49
19 Jessica Warwick New Forest Junior 14:51
20 Aimee Coppin Southampton 14:53
21 Anya Pigden City of Portsmouth 14:57
22 Amy Dallamore Guernsey Island 15:00
23 Abigail Galpin Guernsey Island 15:04
24 Jessica Sutton Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:07
25 Fenella Johnson City of Portsmouth 15:07
26 Eliza Mason Guernsey Island 15:14
27 Isabel Richardson New Forest Junior 15:20
28 Grace Kelly City of Portsmouth 15:27
29 Louise Cole New Forest Junior 15:30
30 Louise Ridgley New Forest Junior 15:32
31 Freya Alsop Winchester & District 15:34
32 Eden Crumplin Isle of Wight 15:38
33 Rebecca Bullock Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:44
34 Adele Maher Jersey Spartan 15:51
35 Hannah Reed Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:54
36 Rebecca Churcher New Forest Junior 15:54
37 Grace Reavey Southampton 15:58
38 Ellie Sanson City of Portsmouth 15:58
39 Natasha Miles Winchester & District 15:58
40 Ruby Neville Winchester & District 16:02
41 Eleanor Prinsep Southampton 16:02
42 Bethany Sherrell Havant 16:05
43 Annabel Wright Fleet & Crookham 16:07
44 Elsie Lewis Isle of Wight 16:10
45 Ellie Bacon Isle of Wight 16:11
46 Serena Vincent City of Portsmouth 16:12
47 Gemma Langlois Guernsey Island 16:17
48 Cara Upton Winchester & District 16:26
49 Jessica Gallienne Guernsey Island 16:28
50 Olivia Snellgrove New Forest Runners 16:32
51 Eleanor Purdue City of Portsmouth 16:36
52 Izzie Upton Winchester & District 16:42
53 Isabella Moyles New Forest Runners 16:44
54 Beth Thurlow Winchester & District 16:46
55 Hannah Ingram New Forest Junior 16:50
56 Sunny Eymond Winchester & District 17:02
57 Olivia Hollos Southampton 17:04
58 Alice Nichols Winchester & District 17:09
59 Erin Whiteman Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17:11
60 Bryony Bailey Guernsey Island 17:22
61 Gabrielle Spelman Winchester & District 17:32
62 Jade Clements Southampton 17:48
63 Elli-Rose Francis Southampton 17:49
64 Maia Lewis Basingstoke & Mid Hants 18:37
65 Rebecca Gladstone New Forest Runners 18:41
66 Charlotte Lewis Winchester & District 18:45
67 Isabelle Bennett Southampton 19:10
68 Melanie Hodkin Overton Harriers 20:19

Teams

1 City of Portsmouth 37 points Josie Czura 1
      Elizabeth Hedley 3
      Maisie Grice 12
      Anya Pigden 21
2 Winchester & District 53 points Emily Coulson 7
      Catherine Darlison 13
      Isla Allan 15
      Phoebe Jackson 18
3 Guernsey Island 58 points Indi Gallagher 9
      Jessie Staples 10
      Renee Hubert 17
      Amy Dallamore 22
4 Southampton 73 points Lizzie Payne 2
      Holly Powell 14
      Aimee Coppin 20
      Grace Reavey 37
5 New Forest Junior 105 points Jessica Warwick 19
      Isabel Richardson 27
      Louise Cole 29
      Louise Ridgley 30
6 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 108 points Tayla Wegg 16
      Jessica Sutton 24
      Rebecca Bullock 33
      Hannah Reed 35
7 City of Portsmouth 'B' 137 points Fenella Johnson 25
      Grace Kelly 28
      Ellie Sanson 38
      Serena Vincent 46
8 Guernsey Island 'B' 145 points Abigail Galpin 23
      Eliza Mason 26
      Gemma Langlois 47
      Jessica Gallienne 49
9 Winchester & District 'B' 158 points Freya Alsop 31
      Natasha Miles 39
      Ruby Neville 40
      Cara Upton 48
10 New Forest Runners 179 points Mazie Batham 11
      Olivia Snellgrove 50
      Isabella Moyles 53
      Rebecca Gladstone 65
11 Winchester & District 'C' 220 points Izzie Upton 52
      Beth Thurlow 54
      Sunny Eymond 56
      Alice Nichols 58
12 Southampton 'B' 223 points Eleanor Prinsep 41
      Olivia Hollos 57
      Jade Clements 62
      Elli-Rose Francis 63