Saucony Hampshire Cross-Country Championships 2013
5 January at Fleming Park, Eastleigh
Under 13 Boys (3450 m)

Individuals

1 Archie Ives Winchester & District 12:10
2 Robbie Coupland Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:21
3 Alexander Rowe Guernsey Island 12:22
4 Alex Forster New Forest Junior 12:31
5 Jack Leerson Jersey Spartan 12:36
6 Jerome Courtois Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:47
7 Billy Smith Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:54
8 Jack Lutz Jersey Spartan 12:56
9 Thomas Coleman City of Portsmouth 12:57
10 Hugo Bisson Guernsey Island 12:57
11 Elliott Robert Guernsey Island 13:10
12 Joseph Yeaman Guernsey Island 13:13
13 William Brown Jersey Spartan 13:26
14 Harry Richardson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:28
15 Sam Culverwell Guernsey Island 13:29
16 Harry Corker Southampton 13:31
17 Henry Lowndes New Forest Runners 13:33
18 Harry Moore City of Portsmouth 13:38
19 Louis Le Cheminant Guernsey Island 13:41
20 Sean Pocknee Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:42
21 Jack Higgins Southampton 13:45
22 Jared Rolfe Andover 13:48
23 Gregory Coleman City of Portsmouth 13:55
24 Isaac Du Val Jersey Spartan 14:01
25 Ben Parkinson Winchester & District 14:04
26 Lewis Avenell Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:09
27 Freddie Hazlitt Winchester & District 14:18
28 Lewis Reed Andover 14:18
29 Oliver Lewis Winchester & District 14:22
30 Declan Gilman Guernsey Island 14:26
31 Jake Grassick New Forest Junior 14:32
32 Zachary Ayers Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:35
33 Marcus Hicks Winchester & District 14:37
34 James Haggerty Isle of Wight 14:39
35 Elliot Wright Winchester & District 14:40
36 Mikey Ingrouille Guernsey Island 14:43
37 Thomas Blacow Fleet & Crookham 14:51
38 Jacob Moore Winchester & District 14:52
39 Jonathan Miller Winchester & District 14:56
40 Adam Kimber City of Portsmouth 14:59
41 Joe Hoff Winchester & District 15:02
42 Roger Bleakley Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:08
43 Peter Raimbault Jersey Spartan 15:09
44 Simran Lall Fleet & Crookham 15:17
45 Ollie Chambers Winchester & District 15:21
46 Oliver Dew Winchester & District 15:22
47 Jacob Ayers Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:31
48 Seth Furniss Southampton 15:33
49 Matthew Jansen Southampton 15:38
50 Daniel Fearnley New Forest Junior 15:43
51 James Anderson Winchester & District 15:48
52 Lawrence Gilfrin Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:49
53 Phillip Lawrence New Forest Junior 15:50
54 Peter Fleming Fleet & Crookham 15:50
55 Thomas Howell Fleet & Crookham 15:51
56 Owen Phillips New Forest Junior 16:23
57 Marco Chiossone Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:33
58 David Craggs Andover 16:36
59 Eddie Lane Winchester & District 16:49
60 Kieran Dunne Winchester & District 16:59
61 Tom Mannion Winchester & District 17:18
62 William Bray Winchester & District 17:24
63 Jack Boulton New Forest Runners 17:53
64 Daniel Hoiles Southampton 18:31
65 Alex Goode New Forest Runners 19:47
66 Liam Reed Winchester & District 20:23
67 Ciaran Farrell Fleet & Crookham 20:37

Teams

1 Guernsey Island 36 points Alexander Rowe 3
      Hugo Bisson 10
      Elliott Robert 11
      Joseph Yeaman 12
2 Jersey Spartan 50 points Jack Leerson 5
      Jack Lutz 8
      William Brown 13
      Isaac Du Val 24
3 Aldershot, Farnham & District 61 points Robbie Coupland 2
      Billy Smith 7
      Sean Pocknee 20
      Zachary Ayers 32
4 Winchester & District 82 points Archie Ives 1
      Ben Parkinson 25
      Freddie Hazlitt 27
      Oliver Lewis 29
5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 88 points Jerome Courtois 6
      Harry Richardson 14
      Lewis Avenell 26
      Roger Bleakley 42
6 City of Portsmouth 90 points Thomas Coleman 9
      Harry Moore 18
      Gregory Coleman 23
      Adam Kimber 40
7 Guernsey Island 'B' 100 points Sam Culverwell 15
      Louis Le Cheminant 19
      Declan Gilman 30
      Mikey Ingrouille 36
8 Southampton 134 points Harry Corker 16
      Jack Higgins 21
      Seth Furniss 48
      Matthew Jansen 49
9 New Forest Junior 138 points Alex Forster 4
      Jake Grassick 31
      Daniel Fearnley 50
      Phillip Lawrence 53
10 Winchester & District 'B' 145 points Marcus Hicks 33
      Elliot Wright 35
      Jacob Moore 38
      Jonathan Miller 39
11 Winchester & District 'C' 183 points Joe Hoff 41
      Ollie Chambers 45
      Oliver Dew 46
      James Anderson 51
12 Fleet & Crookham 190 points Thomas Blacow 37
      Simran Lall 44
      Peter Fleming 54
      Thomas Howell 55
13 Winchester & District 'D' 242 points Eddie Lane 59
      Kieran Dunne 60
      Tom Mannion 61
      William Bray 62