Saucony Hampshire Cross-Country Championships 2013
5 January at Fleming Park, Eastleigh
Under 11 Boys (1600 m) - Non-Championship race

Individuals

1 James Baxter Winchester & District 5:47
2 Tom Horrell-Tidbury Aldershot, Farnham & District 5:51
3 Sam Gandee-Morgan Winchester & District 5:53
4 Harry Parkinson Winchester & District 5:54
5 Matthew James New Forest Junior 6:00
6 Callum Crook Havant 6:08
7 Thomas Flower Fleet & Crookham 6:09
8 Adam Sandison Southampton 6:11
9 Myles Rolfe Andover 6:14
10 Sebastian Butler New Forest Junior 6:19
11 William Parkinson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 6:21
12 Robert Jones New Forest Junior 6:22
13 Harrison Kreiner Basingstoke & Mid Hants 6:24
14 Robbie Blake City of Portsmouth 6:25
15 Patrick Fisher Southampton 6:27
16 Oliver Thatcher Southampton 6:30
17 Ben Fearnley New Forest Junior 6:31
18 Sean Harnett New Forest Runners 6:31
19 Ross Peters Andover 6:31
20 Benjamin Aspin Winchester & District 6:35
21 Callum Olden New Forest Runners 6:35
22 James McDermott Andover 6:37
23 Niall Cook Overton Harriers 6:37
24 Sam Kendall Winchester & District 6:39
25 Rhys Lloyd City of Portsmouth 6:39
26 Ben Czura City of Portsmouth 6:41
27 Johnny Baker Winchester & District 6:44
28 Liam Higgins Southampton 6:47
29 William Morgan Andover 6:49
30 Ben Ingrem New Forest Runners 6:55
31 Ben Williams Southampton 6:57
32 Joseph Swift City of Portsmouth 6:57
33 James Knowles Fleet & Crookham 7:03
34 Rory Monaghan Overton Harriers 7:05
35 Ben Powell Southampton 7:06
36 Christian Tiley Fleet & Crookham 7:09
37 Iwan Wreybrown Winchester & District 7:11
38 Joshua Lord Fleet & Crookham 7:12
39 Devlin Michael New Forest Runners 7:13
40 James White Winchester & District 7:14
41 Louis Dodd Winchester & District 7:23
42 Ethan Ryan Basingstoke & Mid Hants 7:35
43 Bobbie Roe City of Portsmouth 7:39
44 Callum Gregson Southampton 7:46
45 Aiden McGill Overton Harriers 7:49
46 Patrick Hogan Fleet & Crookham 7:51
47 Samuel Estall Southampton 8:08
48 Lucas Essery Basingstoke & Mid Hants 8:12

Teams

1 Winchester & District 28 points James Baxter 1
      Sam Gandee-Morgan 3
      Harry Parkinson 4
      Benjamin Aspin 20
2 New Forest Junior 44 points Matthew James 5
      Sebastian Butler 10
      Robert Jones 12
      Ben Fearnley 17
3 Southampton 67 points Adam Sandison 8
      Patrick Fisher 15
      Oliver Thatcher 16
      Liam Higgins 28
4 Andover 79 points Myles Rolfe 9
      Ross Peters 19
      James McDermott 22
      William Morgan 29
5 City of Portsmouth 97 points Robbie Blake 14
      Rhys Lloyd 25
      Ben Czura 26
      Joseph Swift 32
6 New Forest Runners 108 points Sean Harnett 18
      Callum Olden 21
      Ben Ingrem 30
      Devlin Michael 39
7 Fleet & Crookham 114 points Thomas Flower 7
      James Knowles 33
      Christian Tiley 36
      Joshua Lord 38
8 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 114 points William Parkinson 11
      Harrison Kreiner 13
      Ethan Ryan 42
      Lucas Essery 48
9 Winchester & District 'B' 128 points Sam Kendall 24
      Johnny Baker 27
      Iwan Wreybrown 37
      James White 40
10 Southampton 'B' 157 points Ben Williams 31
      Ben Powell 35
      Callum Gregson 44
      Samuel Estall 47