|
1 |
|
Melissa Courtney |
Poole AC |
10:53 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ciara Dullaghan |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:04 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Louise Small |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:09 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Louisa Warwick |
Winchester & District |
11:18 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Catherine Taylor |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:30 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bethan Hubbard |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:40 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leonie Stewart |
Winchester & District |
11:42 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jess Chen |
Chapel Tristars |
11:43 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Becky Bolt |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:43 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jenny Beckingham |
Team Southampton |
11:43 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Daisy Seabrooke |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:45 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eleanor Purvis |
Chichester Runners |
11:46 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sophie Notley |
Poole AC |
11:51 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sophie Smith |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
11:55 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Abi Lazenby |
City of Portsmouth |
12:00 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Claire Arnold |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:09 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Andrea McCarthy |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:10 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Julia Henderson |
Reading AC |
12:14 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Hannah Barefield |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:15 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jennifer McLachlan |
Winchester & District |
12:17 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jo Parker |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:20 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Danielle Brewer |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:22 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Chloe Campbell |
City of Portsmouth |
12:29 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jessica McKenzie |
Chichester Runners |
12:30 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Chloe Worthington |
Chichester Runners |
12:31 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Georgia Taylor |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:31 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Katie Smith |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
12:34 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Jodie Vickers |
Poole AC |
12:35 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Laura Elliott |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:35 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Hannah Vosser |
Winchester & District |
12:42 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Alice Burford |
Team Southampton |
12:45 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Christie Woodford |
Andover |
12:45 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
N Bissett |
Poole Runners |
12:54 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Becky Thompson |
Reading AC |
12:56 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Hannah Ransome |
Team Southampton |
13:06 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Rachel Lucido |
Reading AC |
13:07 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Hannah Wann |
Reading AC |
13:11 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Michelle Powell |
New Forest Junior |
13:14 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Hayleigh Randall |
Reading AC |
13:16 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Emma Stevens |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13:21 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Amelia Tompkins |
Camberley & District |
13:25 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Bethany Woodhouse |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
13:31 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Lauran Mooney |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13:33 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Claire Rafferty |
Poole AC |
13:35 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Elise West |
Winchester & District |
13:36 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Alisha Parnell |
Team Southampton |
13:37 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Mary-Kate Longyear |
Havant |
13:45 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Melody Young |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
13:56 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Kat Hounsome |
Reading AC |
13:57 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Laura Elliot |
Reading AC |
13:59 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Stephanie Smallwood |
New Forest Junior |
14:12 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Robyn Wheeler |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
14:47 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Sophie Jones |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
14:57 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Rebecca King |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
15:03 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Alice Reynolds |
Havant |
15:16 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Lydia Jesudason |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
15:17 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Jessica Martin |
New Forest Junior |
15:24 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Danielle Dumper |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
15:30 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Emily Varcoe |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
17:06 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Leonie Ingham |
Camberley & District |
18:04 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Jo Hunt |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
18:04 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emily Gorecka |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
8:25 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ruth Haynes |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
8:27 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Gilmour |
City of Portsmouth |
8:50 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mhairi-Clair Stewart |
Team Southampton |
9:05 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rebecca Knapton |
Winchester & District |
9:07 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lauren Welch |
Poole AC |
9:10 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nicky Humphrey |
Team Southampton |
9:16 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Beki Taylor |
Reading AC |
9:17 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jade Bowling |
Winchester & District |
9:18 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Bethan Hamlyn |
City of Portsmouth |
9:21 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emily Alexander-High |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
9:26 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Daena Bennett |
Team Southampton |
9:28 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
D Shosbree |
Poole Runners |
9:32 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Laura Seaman |
Team Southampton |
9:36 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jessica Maw |
Winchester & District |
9:38 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Laura Suggit |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
9:39 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jade Anderson-Busby |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
9:40 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Naomi Forshaw |
Reading AC |
9:42 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Josie Hodge |
Reading AC |
9:46 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Alyx Gregory |
Reading AC |
9:57 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Harriet Hoare |
New Forest Junior |
9:58 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Rebekah King |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
10:00 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Francesca O'Donnell |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
10:05 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Emily Castleton |
City of Portsmouth |
10:06 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Emily Merker |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
10:09 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sarah Garnham |
Isle of Wight |
10:16 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
E Hillborne |
Poole Runners |
10:18 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Alice Blackman |
Team Southampton |
10:19 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Phoebe Notley |
Poole AC |
10:21 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Hannah Musker |
Team Southampton |
10:22 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Nicole Dally |
Team Southampton |
10:23 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Grace Crumplin |
Isle of Wight |
10:35 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Gabriella Oliver |
Winchester & District |
10:37 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
R Breton |
Poole Runners |
10:40 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Charlotte Gibbs |
Reading AC |
10:48 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Amy Bream |
Havant |
10:51 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Samantha Rees-Clark |
Fleet & Crookham |
10:51 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Ella Henderson |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
10:52 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Kayleigh Brocksom |
City of Portsmouth |
10:52 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Charlotte Silver |
Havant |
10:54 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Hayley Castleton |
City of Portsmouth |
10:56 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Amanda Holledig |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:01 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Laura Kalus |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
11:02 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
M Catchpole |
Poole Runners |
11:08 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Charlotte Cutlard |
Camberley & District |
11:10 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Stephanie Wright |
Reading AC |
11:15 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Maddie Waktade |
City of Portsmouth |
11:19 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Gemma Brown |
New Forest Junior |
11:26 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
D Core |
Poole Runners |
11:35 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Rochelle Ingham |
Camberley & District |
12:00 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Emily King |
Poole AC |
12:24 |
|
|