100m |
Heat 1 (Wind: -2.0m/sec) |
Sat |
|
1 |
Emily Thackrah |
Unattached |
13.18 |
Q |
|
|
2 |
Gemma Dawkins |
Channel Islands |
13.43 |
q |
|
|
3 |
Hannah Ashmore |
Andover |
13.54 |
q |
|
|
4 |
Eve Selby |
Team Southampton |
13.99 |
|
|
|
5 |
Sophie Mead |
Team Southampton |
14.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
Ailsa Roberts |
New Forest Junior |
14.05 |
|
|
|
7 |
Eliza Castleton |
City of Portsmouth |
14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 (Wind:
-1.4m/sec) |
|
|
1 |
Kimberley Gleeson |
Guernsey Island |
13.18 |
Q |
|
|
2 |
Ruth McKellar |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
13.58 |
q |
|
|
3 |
Tiffany Markham |
New Forest Junior |
13.92 |
|
|
|
4 |
Claire Varcoe |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
14.03 |
|
|
|
5 |
Zara Martin |
New Forest Junior |
14.30 |
|
|
|
6 |
Amber de Redenat-Strange |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
14.48 |
|
|
|
7 |
Mollie Occomore |
Isle of Wight |
14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 3 (Wind:
-1.9m/sec) |
|
|
1 |
Amy Matthews |
Team Southampton |
13.30 |
Q |
|
|
2 |
Rebecca King |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
13.69 |
q |
|
|
3 |
Sophie Jones |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
13.83 |
|
|
|
4 |
Lucy Bates |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
13.87 |
|
|
|
5 |
Jenna Murphy |
Channel Islands |
14.16 |
|
|
|
6 |
Deborah Paterson |
Team Southampton |
14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 4 (Wind:
-1.8m/sec) |
|
|
1 |
Alice Reynolds |
Havant |
13.86 |
Q |
|
|
2 |
Christina Parsons |
New Forest Junior |
13.90 |
|
|
|
3 |
Sarah Grace |
Isle of Wight |
14.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Emily Sullivan |
City of Portsmouth |
14.15 |
|
|
|
5 |
Chloe Foot |
New Forest Junior |
14.18 |
|
|
|
6 |
Lucy Bolton |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL (Wind:
-3.6m/sec) |
|
|
1 |
Emily Thackrah |
Unattached |
13.26 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kimberley Gleeson |
Guernsey Island |
13.28 |
|
|
|
3 |
Gemma Dawkins |
Channel Islands |
13.29 |
|
|
|
4 |
Amy Matthews |
Team Southampton |
13.46 |
|
|
|
5 |
Hannah Ashmore |
Andover |
13.68 |
|
|
|
6 |
Rebecca King |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
13.86 |
|
|
|
7 |
Ruth McKellar |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
13.97 |
|
|
|
8 |
Alice Reynolds |
Havant |
14.02 |
|
|
|
|
200m |
Heat 1 (Wind: -2.4m/sec) |
Sun |
|
1 |
Gemma Dawkins |
Channel Islands |
26.86 |
Q |
|
|
2 |
Brogan Percy |
Isle of Wight |
28.03 |
Q |
|
|
3 |
Ruth McKellar |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
28.07 |
q |
|
|
4 |
Amy Dingle |
Channel Islands |
28.40 |
|
|
|
5 |
Rebecca King |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
28.51 |
|
|
|
6 |
Eleanor Humphrey |
Jersey Spartan |
29.17 |
|
|
|
7 |
Eliza Castleton |
City of Portsmouth |
29.35 |
|
|
|
8 |
Christina Hargreaves |
Unattached |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 (Wind:
+0.5m/sec) |
|
|
1 |
Amy Matthews |
Team Southampton |
26.90 |
Q |
|
|
2 |
Tiffany Markham |
New Forest Junior |
28.05 |
Q |
|
|
3 |
Christina Parsons |
New Forest Junior |
28.0809 |
q |
|
|
4 |
Suzanne Clifton |
Isle of Wight |
28.22 |
|
|
|
5 |
Bonnie le Noury |
Guernsey Island |
28.44 |
|
|
|
6 |
Emily Sullivan |
City of Portsmouth |
28.67 |
|
|
|
7 |
Chloe Foot |
New Forest Junior |
28.89 |
|
|
|
8 |
Ailsa Roberts |
New Forest Junior |
28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 3 (Wind:
+0.5m/sec) |
|
|
1 |
Emily Thackrah |
Unattached |
26.85 |
Q |
|
|
2 |
Kimberley Gleeson |
Guernsey Island |
27.61 |
Q |
|
|
3 |
Sophie Jones |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
28.0876 |
|
|
|
4 |
Alice Reynolds |
Havant |
28.62 |
|
|
|
5 |
Sarah Grace |
Isle of Wight |
28.76 |
|
|
|
6 |
Claire Varcoe |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
28.84 |
|
|
|
7 |
Hannah Ashmore |
Andover |
29.65 |
|
|
|
8 |
Amber de Redenat-Strange |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
30.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL (Wind:
-2.8m/sec) |
|
|
1 |
Amy Matthews |
Team Southampton |
26.80 |
|
|
|
2 |
Emily Thackrah |
Unattached |
26.92 |
|
|
|
3 |
Gemma Dawkins |
Channel Islands |
27.02 |
|
|
|
4 |
Kimberley Gleeson |
Guernsey Island |
27.60 |
|
|
|
5 |
Brogan Percy |
Isle of Wight |
27.76 |
|
|
|
6 |
Ruth McKellar |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
28.97 |
|
|
|
7 |
Christina Parsons |
New Forest Junior |
29.01 |
|
|
|
8 |
Tiffany Markham |
New Forest Junior |
29.15 |
|
|
|
|
800m |
Heat 1 |
Sat |
|
1 |
Louise Webb |
Team Southampton |
2:30.84 |
Q |
|
|
2 |
Chloe Campbell |
City of Portsmouth |
2:37.55 |
q |
|
|
3 |
Lucy Olden |
Isle of Wight |
2:37.56 |
|
|
|
4 |
Claire Arnold |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
2:41.81 |
|
|
|
5 |
Andrea McCarthy |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
2:42.08 |
|
|
|
6 |
Zoe Shearman |
Andover |
2:51.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
1 |
Brogan Percy |
Isle of Wight |
2:24.17 |
Q |
|
|
2 |
Sarah Burgin |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
2:26.85 |
q |
|
|
3 |
Alice Cole |
New Forest Junior |
2:38.95 |
|
|
|
4 |
Zoe Chandler |
City of Portsmouth |
2:46.86 |
|
|
|
5 |
Eleanor Humphrey |
Jersey Spartan |
2:49.41 |
|
|
|
6 |
Chloe White |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
3:02.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 3 |
|
|
1 |
Charlotte Purdue |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
2:33.01 |
Q |
|
|
2 |
Kelly Loveridge |
Guernsey Island |
2:35.96 |
q |
|
|
3 |
Nicola Milner |
Jersey Spartan |
2:39.76 |
|
|
|
4 |
Rebecca Knell |
New Forest Junior |
2:40.28 |
|
|
|
5 |
Georgina Gair |
City of Portsmouth |
2:45.10 |
|
|
|
6 |
Lucy Dobinson |
Andover |
3:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 4 |
|
|
1 |
Shauna Hoey |
Isle of Wight |
2:25.29 |
Q |
|
|
2 |
Nicola Ferris |
Winchester & District |
2:32.13 |
q |
|
|
3 |
Hannah Vosser |
Winchester & District |
2:37.98 |
|
|
|
4 |
Laura Connolly |
Team Southampton |
2:39.32 |
|
|
|
5 |
Suzanna Miers |
Team Southampton |
2:43.87 |
|
|
|
6 |
Lucy Denny |
Havant |
2:46.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
|
|
1 |
Louise Webb |
Team Southampton |
2:17.65 |
|
|
|
2 |
Shauna Hoey |
Isle of Wight |
2:21.46 |
|
|
|
3 |
Charlotte Purdue |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
2:22.64 |
|
|
|
4 |
Brogan Percy |
Isle of Wight |
2:25.85 |
|
|
|
5 |
Nicola Ferris |
Winchester & District |
2:28.46 |
|
|
|
6 |
Sarah Burgin |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
2:30.18 |
|
|
|
7 |
Chloe Campbell |
City of Portsmouth |
2:39.93 |
|
|
|
8 |
Kelly Loveridge |
Guernsey Island |
2:40.53 |
|
|
|
|
1500m |
Heat 1 |
Sun |
|
1 |
Louise Webb |
Team Southampton |
5:20.94 |
Q |
|
|
2 |
Laura Alexander-High |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
5:20.97 |
Q |
|
|
3 |
Shauna Hoey |
Isle of Wight |
5:21.51 |
Q |
|
|
4 |
Nicola Milner |
Jersey Spartan |
5:24.11 |
Q |
|
|
5 |
Rebecca Jones |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
5:25.29 |
q |
|
|
6 |
Georgina Gair |
City of Portsmouth |
5:28.01 |
q |
|
|
7 |
Sophie Smith |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
5:29.17 |
|
|
|
8 |
Andrea McCarthy |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
5:31.15 |
|
|
|
9 |
Hannah Vosser |
Winchester & District |
5:40.61 |
|
|
|
10 |
Hannah Ransome |
Team Southampton |
5:48.14 |
|
|
|
11 |
Ruth Stilwell |
Jersey Spartan |
5:55.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
1 |
Charlotte Purdue |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
5:23.59 |
Q |
|
|
2 |
Chloe Campbell |
City of Portsmouth |
5:24.29 |
Q |
|
|
3 |
Sarah Burgin |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
5:24.89 |
Q |
|
|
4 |
Lucy Olden |
Isle of Wight |
5:25.60 |
Q |
|
|
5 |
Joanna Satchell |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
5:28.07 |
q |
|
|
6 |
Claire Arnold |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
5:28.45 |
q |
|
|
7 |
Bethany Woodhouse |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
5:33.29 |
|
|
|
8 |
Samantha Prier |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
5:39.45 |
|
|
|
9 |
Kelly Loveridge |
Guernsey Island |
5:41.41 |
|
|
|
10 |
Katie Smith |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
5:49.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
|
|
1 |
Louise Webb |
Team Southampton |
4:43.07 |
|
CBP |
|
2 |
Charlotte Purdue |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
4:49.29 |
|
|
|
3 |
Shauna Hoey |
Isle of Wight |
4:55.33 |
|
|
|
4 |
Sarah Burgin |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
4:59.67 |
|
|
|
5 |
Laura Alexander-High |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
5:04.99 |
|
|
|
6 |
Lucy Olden |
Isle of Wight |
5:13.34 |
|
|
|
7 |
Chloe Campbell |
City of Portsmouth |
5:24.96 |
|
|
|
8 |
Nicola Milner |
Jersey Spartan |
5:25.04 |
|
|
|
9 |
Joanna Satchell |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
5:28.12 |
|
|
|
10 |
Georgina Gair |
City of Portsmouth |
5:29.72 |
|
|
|
11 |
Rebecca Jones |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
5:33.12 |
|
|
|
12 |
Claire Arnold |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
5:48.43 |
|
|
|
|
75m Hurdles |
Heat 1 (Wind: -2.7m/sec) |
Sat |
|
1 |
Sarah Murphy |
City of Portsmouth |
13.01 |
Q |
|
|
2 |
Amy Dingle |
Channel Islands |
13.44 |
Q |
|
|
3 |
Zara Martin |
New Forest Junior |
13.77 |
Q |
|
|
4 |
Kelly Loveridge |
Guernsey Island |
15.12 |
q |
|
|
5 |
Stephanie le Ruez |
Jersey Spartan |
18.59 |
|
|
|
- |
Eve Selby |
Team Southampton |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 (Wind:
-2.0m/sec) |
|
|
1 |
Tiffany Markham |
New Forest Junior |
12.48 |
Q |
|
|
2 |
Kimberley Gleeson |
Guernsey Island |
13.70 |
Q |
|
|
3 |
Thalia Laing |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
14.46 |
Q |
|
|
4 |
Nicole Goddard |
Jersey Spartan |
15.33 |
q |
|
|
5 |
Ruth Stilwell |
Jersey Spartan |
16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL (Wind:
-3.1m/sec) |
|
|
1 |
Tiffany Markham |
New Forest Junior |
12.37 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kimberley Gleeson |
Guernsey Island |
12.89 |
|
|
|
3 |
Sarah Murphy |
City of Portsmouth |
13.04 |
|
|
|
4 |
Amy Dingle |
Channel Islands |
13.10 |
|
|
|
5 |
Thalia Laing |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
13.80 |
|
|
|
6 |
Zara Martin |
New Forest Junior |
14.00 |
|
|
|
7 |
Kelly Loveridge |
Guernsey Island |
15.68 |
|
|
|
- |
Nicole Goddard |
Jersey Spartan |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
2500m Walk |
FINAL |
Sat |
|
1 |
Nicola Milner |
Jersey Spartan |
15:51.08 |
|
|
|
2 |
Sarah Grace |
Isle of Wight |
16:19.41 |
|
|
|
3 |
Ruth Stilwell |
Jersey Spartan |
17:23.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Sarah Osgood |
Havant |
17:57.78 |
|
|
|
|
High Jump |
|
Sat |
|
1 |
Gemma Dawkins |
Channel Islands |
1.45 |
|
|
|
2= |
Jessica Shuttleworth |
City of Portsmouth |
1.45 |
|
|
|
2= |
Amy Dingle |
Channel Islands |
1.45 |
|
|
|
4 |
Kate Crooks |
City of Portsmouth |
1.40 |
|
|
|
5= |
Thalia Laing |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
1.40 |
|
|
|
5= |
Jenna Murphy |
Channel Islands |
1.40 |
|
|
|
7 |
Stephanie le Ruez |
Jersey Spartan |
1.40 |
|
|
|
8 |
Christina Parsons |
New Forest Junior |
1.40 |
|
|
|
9 |
Hannah Jennings |
Isle of Wight |
1.35 |
|
|
|
10 |
Zoe Beauvoisin |
City of Portsmouth |
1.30 |
|
|
|
11 |
Deborah Paterson |
Team Southampton |
1.25 |
|
|
|
12= |
Sophie Jones |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
1.20 |
|
|
|
12= |
Chelsea McNutt |
Jersey Spartan |
1.20 |
|
|
|
14 |
Lucy Bates |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
1.15 |
|
|
|
|
Pole Vault |
|
Sat |
|
1 |
Jennifer Tilbury |
City of Portsmouth |
1.90 |
|
CBP |
|
2 |
Zoe Beauvoisin |
City of Portsmouth |
1.60 |
|
|
|
|
Long Jump |
|
Sun |
|
1 |
Kimberley Gleeson |
Guernsey Island |
5.21 |
w |
|
|
2 |
Bonnie le Noury |
Guernsey Island |
4.78 |
|
|
|
3 |
Jenna Murphy |
Channel Islands |
4.73 |
|
|
|
4 |
Amy Dingle |
Channel Islands |
4.69 |
|
|
|
5 |
Jessica Shuttleworth |
City of Portsmouth |
4.60 |
|
|
|
6 |
Tiffany Markham |
New Forest Junior |
4.53 |
|
|
|
7 |
Nicola Ferris |
Winchester & District |
4.42 |
|
|
|
8 |
Sarah Grace |
Isle of Wight |
4.40 |
|
|
|
9 |
Thalia Laing |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
4.24 |
|
|
|
10 |
Zara Martin |
New Forest Junior |
4.20 |
|
|
|
11 |
Stephanie le Ruez |
Jersey Spartan |
4.16 |
w |
|
|
12 |
Brogan Percy |
Isle of Wight |
4.13 |
|
|
|
13 |
Rebecca King |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
4.10 |
|
|
|
14 |
Chloe Foot |
New Forest Junior |
4.07 |
|
|
|
15 |
Eliza Castleton |
City of Portsmouth |
4.05 |
|
|
|
16 |
Lucy Bates |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
3.89 |
|
|
|
17 |
Christina Hargreaves |
Unattached |
3.87 |
|
|
|
18 |
Lucy Dobinson |
Andover |
3.74 |
|
|
|
19 |
Laura Shepard |
Andover |
3.64 |
|
|
|
|
Shot |
|
Sun |
|
1 |
Hannah Ashmore |
Andover |
9.12 |
|
|
|
2 |
Thalia Laing |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
8.55 |
|
|
|
3 |
Jessica Shuttleworth |
City of Portsmouth |
8.51 |
|
|
|
4 |
Emma Wilton |
Jersey Spartan |
8.44 |
|
|
|
5 |
Jodie O'Leary |
City of Portsmouth |
7.72 |
|
|
|
6 |
Nicole Goddard |
Jersey Spartan |
7.58 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rebecca King |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
7.48 |
|
|
|
8 |
Sarah Grace |
Isle of Wight |
7.44 |
|
|
|
9 |
Chelsea McNutt |
Jersey Spartan |
7.11 |
|
|
|
10 |
Sophie Jones |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
6.93 |
|
|
|
11 |
Hayley Seymour |
Andover |
6.87 |
|
|
|
12 |
Rebecca Gray |
New Forest Junior |
6.84 |
|
|
|
13 |
Brogan Percy |
Isle of Wight |
6.75 |
|
|
|
14 |
Christina Parsons |
New Forest Junior |
6.73 |
|
|
|
15 |
Mollie Occomore |
Isle of Wight |
6.69 |
|
|
|
16 |
Claire Varcoe |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
6.65 |
|
|
|
|
Discus |
|
Sun |
|
1 |
Lizzie Dunn |
Team Southampton |
25.39 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jodie O'Leary |
City of Portsmouth |
24.75 |
|
|
|
3 |
Emma Wilton |
Jersey Spartan |
20.75 |
|
|
|
4 |
Anna Stevens |
Team Southampton |
19.69 |
|
|
|
5 |
Mollie Occomore |
Isle of Wight |
18.33 |
|
|
|
6 |
Thalia Laing |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
18.21 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rebecca Gray |
New Forest Junior |
17.27 |
|
|
|
8 |
Sarah Osgood |
Havant |
16.39 |
|
|
|
9 |
Eleanor Humphrey |
Jersey Spartan |
16.32 |
|
|
|
10 |
Bethany Woodhouse |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
13.38 |
|
|
|
11 |
Catherine Snell |
Havant |
12.60 |
|
|
|
|
Javelin |
|
Sat |
|
1 |
Eve Selby |
Team Southampton |
24.37 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jennifer Tilbury |
City of Portsmouth |
24.03 |
|
|
|
3 |
Christina Parsons |
New Forest Junior |
19.58 |
|
|
|
4 |
Nicole Goddard |
Jersey Spartan |
19.23 |
|
|
|
5 |
Emma Broadey |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
17.76 |
|
|
|
6 |
Emma Wilton |
Jersey Spartan |
17.25 |
|
|
|
7 |
Mary-Kate Longyear |
Crookhorn School |
16.46 |
|
|
|
8 |
Chelsea McNutt |
Jersey Spartan |
15.93 |
|
|
|
|