INDIVIDUALS |
|
|
|
Age Group |
Pos. |
|
|
1 |
Bryony Frost |
Isle of Wight |
SW |
1 |
28:32 |
|
2 |
Joanne McGarry |
Jersey Spartan |
SW |
2 |
28:55 |
|
3 |
Kathryn Frost |
Isle of Wight |
SW |
3 |
28:58 |
|
4 |
Michaela McCallum |
Winchester & District |
W35 |
1 |
30:14 |
|
5 |
Sarah Rollins |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
SW |
4 |
31:05 |
|
6 |
Helen Zenner |
Team Solent |
SW |
5 |
31:12 |
|
7 |
Kaye Harwood |
Southampton Running Club |
SW |
6 |
31:18 |
|
8 |
Michelle Speller |
Havant |
SW |
7 |
31:41 |
|
9 |
Natalie Coveney |
Winchester & District |
SW |
8 |
31:55 |
|
10 |
Ceri Mitchell |
Team Solent |
SW |
9 |
31:58 |
|
11 |
Rachel Townend |
Winchester & District |
SW |
10 |
32:00 |
|
12 |
Katharine Jones |
Winchester & District |
W40 |
1 |
32:06 |
|
13 |
Gail Merrien |
Guernsey Island |
W35 |
2 |
32:28 |
|
14 |
Bethan Harris |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
SW |
11 |
32:42 |
|
15 |
Sarah Bruce |
Jersey Spartan |
W35 |
3 |
32:48 |
|
16 |
Lisa Yates |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
SW |
12 |
32:49 |
|
17 |
Fiona Cressy |
Team Solent |
SW |
13 |
32:52 |
|
18 |
Helen Tolcher |
Guernsey Island |
SW |
14 |
33:00 |
|
19 |
Anne Rawlings |
Alton Runners |
W35 |
4 |
33:06 |
|
20 |
Louise Perrio |
Guernsey Island |
SW |
15 |
33:11 |
|
21 |
Christine Curry |
Southampton Running Club |
SW |
16 |
33:20 |
|
22 |
Amy Tanner |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
SW |
17 |
33:22 |
|
23 |
Anne Buckley |
City of Portsmouth |
W40 |
2 |
33:38 |
|
24 |
Penny Willson |
Fleet & Crookham |
W35 |
5 |
33:43 |
|
25 |
Judy Morris |
City of Portsmouth |
W45 |
1 |
33:45 |
|
26 |
Jane Morgan |
Hardley Runners |
W40 |
3 |
33:53 |
|
27 |
Emma Whittaker-Axon |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
SW |
18 |
33:58 |
|
28 |
Tracey Dowinton |
Guernsey Island |
SW |
19 |
34:05 |
|
29 |
Samantha Stewart |
Team Solent |
SW |
20 |
34:16 |
|
30 |
Diane Byrne |
Alton Runners |
W35 |
6 |
34:17 |
|
31 |
Gail Walters |
New Forest Runners |
W35 |
7 |
34:21 |
|
32 |
Sue Le Ruez |
Jersey Spartan |
W45 |
2 |
34:22 |
|
33 |
Philippa May |
Fleet & Crookham |
SW |
21 |
34:26 |
|
34 |
Val Clews |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
W40 |
4 |
35:04 |
|
35 |
Diane Lawrence |
Guernsey Island |
SW |
22 |
35:08 |
|
36 |
Lisa Livingstone |
Hardley Runners |
W35 |
8 |
35:09 |
|
37 |
Catherine Forster |
Hardley Runners |
W35 |
9 |
35:14 |
|
38 |
Faye Baldwin |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
SW |
23 |
35:20 |
|
39 |
Annabelle Wallace |
Victory |
W45 |
3 |
35:23 |
|
40 |
Pamela Spurge |
Portsmouth Joggers |
W40 |
5 |
35:31 |
|
41 |
Leigh-Ann Martindale |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
SW |
24 |
35:55 |
|
42 |
Sian Harris |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
W40 |
6 |
35:59 |
|
43 |
Tracy Burrows |
City of Portsmouth |
W35 |
10 |
36:05 |
|
44 |
Sally Diaper |
Southampton Running Club |
W35 |
11 |
36:13 |
|
45 |
Helen Heap |
Overton Harriers |
W35 |
12 |
36:15 |
|
46 |
Sylvia Thompson |
Jersey Spartan |
W35 |
13 |
36:26 |
|
47 |
Janet Leggett |
Fleet & Crookham |
W40 |
7 |
36:35 |
|
48 |
Kim Bartholomew |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
SW |
25 |
36:55 |
|
49 |
Francesca Gay |
Winchester & District |
W40 |
8 |
36:59 |
|
50 |
Lynda Massey |
Southampton Running Club |
W45 |
4 |
37:05 |
|
51 |
Elizabeth Sandall-Ball |
Overton Harriers |
W50 |
1 |
37:08 |
|
52 |
Mary Collett |
Totton Running Club |
W55 |
1 |
37:14 |
|
53 |
Barbara Clark |
Hardley Runners |
W50 |
2 |
37:15 |
|
54 |
Michelle Butler |
Victory |
W35 |
14 |
37:20 |
|
55 |
Fiona Hill |
Eastleigh Running Club |
SW |
26 |
37:31 |
|
56 |
Rosemarie Osborn |
New Forest Runners |
W55 |
2 |
37:52 |
|
57 |
Sharon McNally |
Isle of Wight |
W35 |
15 |
38:13 |
|
58 |
Jackie Scarfe |
Alton Runners |
W40 |
9 |
38:24 |
|
59 |
Vivien Tanner |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
W40 |
10 |
38:26 |
|
60 |
Marilyn Crocker |
Victory |
W55 |
3 |
38:38 |
|
61 |
Mary Corbett |
Romsey Road Runners |
W45 |
5 |
38:40 |
|
62 |
Rachael Lewington |
Team Solent |
SW |
27 |
38:46 |
|
63 |
Helen Marsden |
New Forest Runners |
W45 |
6 |
38:58 |
|
64 |
Virginia Collins |
Totton Running Club |
W45 |
7 |
39:00 |
|
65 |
Lynne Newton |
City of Portsmouth |
W55 |
4 |
39:12 |
|
66 |
Catherine Pascoe |
New Forest Runners |
W40 |
11 |
39:16 |
|
67 |
Jane Hodge |
Hardley Runners |
W45 |
8 |
39:46 |
|
68 |
Ruth Wiggins |
Victory |
W35 |
16 |
39:46 |
|
69 |
Frances Stewart |
Totton Running Club |
W50 |
3 |
39:53 |
|
70 |
Lara Roberts |
Team Solent |
SW |
28 |
41:03 |
|
71 |
Karen Williams |
Totton Running Club |
SW |
29 |
41:06 |
|
72 |
Gillian Barrett |
Fleet & Crookham |
W40 |
12 |
41:33 |
|
73 |
Claire Hall |
Portsmouth Joggers |
W50 |
4 |
42:02 |
|
74 |
Amanda Le Verdier |
Jersey Spartan |
W35 |
17 |
42:13 |
|
75 |
Rachel Thornewill |
City of Portsmouth |
W45 |
9 |
42:25 |
|
76 |
Cath Taylor |
Overton Harriers |
W40 |
13 |
42:33 |
|
77 |
Ann Wood |
Gosport Road Runners |
W50 |
5 |
42:40 |
|
78 |
Karen Longyear |
City of Portsmouth |
SW |
30 |
42:55 |
|
79 |
Pat Norman |
Hardley Runners |
W45 |
10 |
43:10 |
|
80 |
Gill Jones |
Victory |
W45 |
11 |
43:23 |
|
81 |
Dorothy Wicke |
Overton Harriers |
W45 |
12 |
43:48 |
|
82 |
Caroline Freeman |
Alton Runners |
W35 |
18 |
44:00 |
|
83 |
Suzy Walker |
Victory |
W40 |
14 |
44:02 |
|
84 |
Rhona Goodwin |
New Forest Runners |
W60 |
1 |
44:07 |
|
85 |
Rene Pilbeam |
Totton Running Club |
W50 |
6 |
44:44 |
|
86 |
Chris Harris |
Hardley Runners |
W50 |
7 |
45:04 |
|
87 |
Janet Steer |
Romsey Road Runners |
W55 |
5 |
45:08 |
|
88 |
Linda Noke |
Hardley Runners |
W50 |
8 |
45:11 |
|
89 |
Sue Rattley |
Portsmouth Joggers |
W50 |
9 |
46:15 |
|
90 |
Wendy Couper |
Romsey Road Runners |
W60 |
2 |
47:34 |
|
91 |
Marlene Letheren |
Totton Running Club |
W45 |
13 |
50:28 |
|
92 |
Nicola Stott |
Victory |
W35 |
19 |
50:32 |
|
93 |
Margaret Robinson |
Victory |
W50 |
10 |
51:07 |