Under 11 Girls
|
1+1 Pairs (1) |
1 |
|
Z Martin, T Parry |
New Forest Junior |
25.0 |
10 |
2 |
|
R Bull, S Mead |
Mountbatten School |
25.3 |
9 |
3= |
|
N Rogers, E Beveridge |
Andover |
27.1 |
7 |
3= |
|
R Spiers, N Wardle |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
27.1 |
7 |
3= |
|
S Newton, J Hudson |
Winchester & District |
27.1 |
7 |
6 |
|
L Buckle, G Boyden-Salt |
City of Portsmouth |
27.6 |
5 |
1+1 Pairs (2) |
1 |
|
S Such, Y Aldori |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
26.8 |
10 |
2 |
|
M Atkinson, G Wainwright |
New Forest Junior |
27.1 |
9 |
3 |
|
K Biddlecombe, G Rawlins |
Mountbatten School |
27.6 |
8 |
4 |
|
L Des Clayes, C Tasker |
Winchester & District |
27.8 |
7 |
5 |
|
B Southwood, C Seymour |
Andover |
28.6 |
6 |
6 |
|
S Fisher, S Cook |
City of Portsmouth |
29.9 |
5 |
Speed Bounce |
1 |
|
L Dobinson (46), E Beveridge (44), N Rogers (45) |
Andover |
135 |
10 |
2 |
|
K Biddlecombe (36), S Mead (49), R Bull (44) |
Mountbatten School |
129 |
9 |
3 |
|
D Skipp (39), S Such (46), E Oates (43) |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
128 |
8 |
4 |
|
K Bone (41), E Castleton (33), J Ede (33) |
City of Portsmouth |
107 |
7 |
5 |
|
A Burford (41), J Taylor (26), L Tognarelli (29) |
Winchester & District |
96 |
6 |
6 |
|
A Cole (45), H Walker (46) |
New Forest Junior |
91 |
5 |
7 |
|
C Snell (38) |
Havant |
38 |
4 |
Long Jump |
1 |
|
T Parry (1.78), C Parsons (2.06), Z Hawkins (1.95) |
New Forest Junior |
5.79 |
10 |
2 |
|
E Beveridge (1.61), H Ashwell (2.08), L Dobinson (1.57) |
Andover |
5.26 |
9 |
3 |
|
S Cook (1.43), E Castleton (2.04), Z Chandler (1.73) |
City of Portsmouth |
5.20 |
8 |
4 |
|
K Biddlecombe (1.60), S Head (1.73), G Rawlins (1.60) |
Mountbatten School |
4.93 |
7 |
5 |
|
D Mulholland (1.57), R Spiers (1.55), N Wardle (1.62) |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
4.74 |
6 |
6 |
|
S Newton (1.59), L Tognarelli (1.33), A Burford (1.41) |
Winchester & District |
4.33 |
5 |
1 Lap |
1 |
|
E Castleton (12.4), K Bone (13.4) |
City of Portsmouth |
25.8 |
10 |
2 |
|
D Mulholland (12.8), P Skipp (13.7) |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
26.5 |
9 |
3 |
|
N Ferris (14.1), L Tognarelli (13.2) |
Winchester & District |
27.3 |
8 |
4 |
|
A Cole (13.7), H Walker (13.7) |
New Forest Junior |
27.4 |
7 |
5 |
|
A Stott (14.4), H Tunnicliffe (15.0) |
Andover |
29.4 |
6 |
6 |
|
E Dawson (14.2), no comp (30.4) |
Mountbatten School |
44.6 |
5 |
7 |
|
C Snell (15.2), no comp (30.4) |
Havant |
45.6 |
4 |
6 Lap Parlauf (1) |
1 |
|
L Dobinson, H Ashmore |
Andover |
80.9 |
10 |
2 |
|
A Burford, J Taylor |
Winchester & District |
85.0 |
9 |
3 |
|
M Laing, S Laing |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
86.5 |
8 |
4 |
|
J Shuttleworth, Z Chandler |
City of Portsmouth |
92.4 |
7 |
6 Lap Parlauf (2) |
1 |
|
S Smallwood, C Parsons |
New Forest Junior |
80.6 |
10 |
2 |
|
E Oates, E Roush |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
83.9 |
9 |
3 |
|
H Amies, H Vosser |
Winchester & District |
84.9 |
8 |
4 |
|
M Longyear, R Fisher |
City of Portsmouth |
86.1 |
7 |
Chest Push |
1 |
|
R Fisher (4.75), L Buckle (5.25), G Boyden-Salt (4.50) |
City of Portsmouth |
14.50 |
10 |
2 |
|
H Amies (4.00), E Bucket (5.25), H Vosser (4.75) |
Winchester & District |
14.00 |
9 |
3 |
|
M Laing (4.25), S Laing (4.25), R Spiers (4.50) |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
13.00 |
8 |
4 |
|
M Atkinson (4.00), G Wainwright (3.75), Z Martin (4.50) |
New Forest Junior |
12.25 |
7 |
5 |
|
H Tunnicliffe (3.00), C Seymour (3.50), N Rogers (4.25) |
Andover |
10.75 |
6 |
6 |
|
E Dawson (3.75) |
Mountbatten School |
3.75 |
5 |
Sit Throw |
1 |
|
J Shuttleworth (7.00), M Longyear (5.25), S Fisher (5.00) |
City of Portsmouth |
17.25 |
10 |
2 |
|
H Ashmore (8.75), B Southwood (3.75), A Stott (4.00) |
Andover |
16.50 |
9 |
3 |
|
E Oates (5.00), E Roush (5.00), Y Aldori (5.00) |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
15.00 |
8 |
4 |
|
J Hudson (4.50), C Tasker (4.25), N Ferris (6.00) |
Winchester & District |
14.75 |
7 |
5 |
|
R Bull (4.75), G Rawlins (5.00) |
Mountbatten School |
9.75 |
6 |
6 |
|
A Cole (-), S Smallwood (4.25), T Parry (4.75) |
New Forest Junior |
9.00 |
5 |
7 |
|
C Snell (4.50) |
Havant |
4.50 |
4 |
Obstacle Relay |
1 |
|
N Wardle, S Such, E Roush, Y Aldori |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
94.5 |
10 |
2 |
|
H Walker, M Atkinson, A Faulknerwhite, G Wainwright |
New Forest Junior |
96.3 |
9 |
3 |
|
M Longyear, R Fisher, E Castleton, J Ede |
City of Portsmouth |
98.3 |
8 |
4 |
|
A Burford, J Hudson, C Tasker, L Tognarelli |
Winchester & District |
99.0 |
7 |
5 |
|
H Tunnicliffe, C Seymour, E Beveridge, A Stott |
Andover |
100.4 |
6 |
4x1 Relay |
1 |
|
S Smallwood, C Parsons, Z Martin, T Parry |
New Forest Junior |
50.3 |
10 |
2 |
|
J Shuttleworth, Z Chandler, K Bone, E Castleton |
City of Portsmouth |
51.2 |
9 |
3 |
|
K Biddlecombe, G Rawlins, R Bull, S Mead |
Mountbatten School |
52.8 |
8 |
4 |
|
S Newton, L Des Clayes, H Vosser, N Ferris |
Winchester & District |
53.5 |
7 |
5 |
|
L Dobinson, H Ashmore, N Rogers, B Southwood |
Andover |
54.0 |
6 |
6 |
|
D Mulholland, P Skipp, M Laing, S Laing |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
55.1 |
5 |
MATCH |
1 |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
|
88 |
10 |
2 |
|
City of Portsmouth |
|
86 |
9 |
3 |
|
New Forest Junior |
|
82 |
8 |
4 |
|
Winchester & District |
|
80 |
7 |
5 |
|
Andover |
|
75 |
6 |
6 |
|
Mountbatten School |
|
57 |
5 |
7 |
|
Havant |
|
12 |
4 |
FINAL LEAGUE POSITIONS
|
1 |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
|
29 |
|
2 |
|
New Forest Junior |
|
25 |
|
3 |
|
Andover |
|
23 |
|
4 |
|
Winchester & District |
|
22 |
|
5 |
|
Mountbatten School |
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
City of Portsmouth |
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Havant |
|
8 |
|
|