Sitting Throw |
|
1 |
Callum Woon |
Isle of Wight AC |
9.45 |
20 |
|
|
2 |
Spencer Edwards |
Winchester & District AC |
8.24 |
19 |
|
|
|
Caber |
|
1 |
Antony Sims |
New Forest Junior AC |
27 |
20 |
|
|
2 |
Graham Nelson |
New Forest Junior AC |
14 |
2 |
|
|
|
Chest Push |
|
1 |
Brett Pritchard |
Poulner Junior School |
6.61 |
20 |
|
|
2 |
Lewis Sharp |
Havant AC |
5.52 |
19 |
|
|
|
Javelin |
|
1 |
Stuart Tognarelli |
Winchester & District AC |
18.50 |
20 |
|
|
2 |
Nathan Rathbone |
Liphook C of E School |
16.50 |
19 |
|
|
3 |
Sam Bolton |
Winchester & District AC |
15.25 |
18 |
|
|
4 |
Joshua Kelly |
City of Portsmouth AC |
14.75 |
17 |
|
|
5 |
Nathan Harris |
Brockhurst Junior School |
14.50 |
16 |
|
|
6 |
Sam Williams |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
13.50 |
15 |
|
|
7 |
Michael Dearing |
St Paul's School |
13.25 |
14 |
|
|
8 |
Jerry Lee |
St Jude's School |
13.00 |
13 |
|
|
9 |
Jonathan Harris |
Mountbatten School |
11.50 |
12 |
|
|
|
Balance Beam |
|
1= |
Jonathon Green |
Winchester & District AC |
60 |
19.5 |
|
|
1= |
Jerry Lee |
St Jude's School |
60 |
19.5 |
|
|
3 |
Blake Sansome |
Winchester & District AC |
49 |
18 |
|
|
4 |
Joshua Colombi |
St Swithun's School |
42 |
17 |
|
|
5 |
Nathan Harris |
Brockhurst Junior School |
39 |
16 |
|
|
6 |
Phillip Sharp |
Havant AC |
38 |
15 |
|
|
7 |
Antony Sims |
New Forest Junior AC |
36 |
14 |
|
|
8 |
Brett Pritchard |
Poulner Junior School |
25 |
13 |
|
|
|
Speed Bounce |
|
1 |
Doy Rungratsamee |
St Paul's School |
50 |
20 |
|
|
2 |
Kieran Davis |
Winchester & District AC |
49 |
19 |
|
|
3 |
Liam Holden |
Havant AC |
48 |
18 |
|
|
4 |
Sam Williams |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
45 |
17 |
|
|
5 |
Nathan Rathbone |
Liphook C of E School |
38 |
16 |
|
|
|
Long Jump |
|
1 |
Kieran Davis |
Winchester & District AC |
2.08 |
20 |
|
|
2 |
Callum Woon |
Isle of Wight AC |
2.02 |
19 |
|
|
3 |
Phillip Sharp |
Havant AC |
1.98 |
18 |
|
|
4 |
Robert Johnson |
Rownhams School |
1.77 |
17 |
|
|
5 |
William Vigar-Taylor |
St Jude's School |
1.71 |
16 |
|
|
6 |
Blake Sansome |
Winchester & District AC |
1.70 |
15 |
|
|
7 |
Jerry Lee |
St Luke's School |
1.66 |
14 |
|
|
8 |
Michael Dearing |
St Paul's School |
1.61 |
13 |
|
|
9 |
Liam Holden |
Havant AC |
1.54 |
12 |
|
|
10 |
Lewis Sharp |
Havant AC |
1.30 |
11 |
|
|
|
Triple Jump |
|
1 |
Doy Rungratsamee |
St Paul's School |
6.76 |
20 |
|
|
2 |
Jonathon Green |
Winchester & District AC |
5.00 |
19 |
|
|
3= |
Spencer Edwards |
Winchester & District AC |
4.84 |
17 |
|
|
3= |
Joshua Colombi |
St Swithun's School |
4.84 |
17 |
|
|
3= |
Joshua Kelly |
City of Portsmouth AC |
4.84 |
17 |
|
|
6 |
Graham Nelson |
New Forest Junior AC |
4.80 |
15 |
|
|
7 |
Stuart Tognarelli |
Winchester & District AC |
4.42 |
14 |
|
|
8 |
Sam Bolton |
Winchester & District AC |
4.34 |
13 |
|
|
|
1 Lap Time Trial |
|
1= |
Callum Woon |
Isle of Wight AC |
12.3 |
19.5 |
|
|
1= |
Phillip Sharp |
Havant AC |
12.3 |
19.5 |
|
|
3 |
Robert Johnson |
Rownhams School |
12.4 |
18 |
|
|
4 |
Spencer Edwards |
Winchester & District AC |
12.5 |
17 |
|
|
5 |
William Vigar-Taylor |
St Jude's School |
13.5 |
16 |
|
|
6= |
Joshua Colombi |
St Swithun's School |
13.6 |
14.5 |
|
|
6= |
Joshua Kelly |
City of Portsmouth AC |
13.6 |
14.5 |
|
|
8 |
Lewis Sharp |
Havant AC |
14.1 |
13 |
|
|
|
2 Lap Time Trial |
|
1 |
Doy Rungratsamee |
St Paul's School |
22.8 |
20 |
|
|
2 |
Sam Bolton |
Winchester & District AC |
25.2 |
19 |
|
|
3 |
Stuart Tognarelli |
Winchester & District AC |
25.5 |
18 |
|
|
4 |
Antony Sims |
New Forest Junior AC |
25.8 |
17 |
|
|
5= |
Graham Nelson |
New Forest Junior AC |
26.3 |
15.5 |
|
|
5= |
Blake Sansome |
Winchester & District AC |
26.3 |
15.5 |
|
|
7 |
Michael Dearing |
St Paul's School |
26.6 |
14 |
|
|
8 |
Liam Holden |
Havant AC |
27.2 |
12 |
|
|
|
3 Lap Time Trial |
|
1 |
Kieran Davis |
Winchester & District AC |
35.4 |
20 |
|
|
2 |
Jonathon Green |
Winchester & District AC |
38.7 |
19 |
|
|
3 |
Nathan Rathbone |
Liphook C of E School |
39.7 |
18 |
|
|
4 |
Sam Williams |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
40.5 |
17 |
|
|
5 |
Nathan Harris |
Brockhurst Junior School |
41.2 |
16 |
|
|
6 |
Brett Pritchard |
Poulner Junior School |
42.2 |
15 |
|
|
|
Overall Points |
|
1 |
Doy Rungratsamee |
St Paul's School |
60 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kieran Davis |
Winchester & District AC |
59 |
|
|
|
3 |
Callum Woon |
Isle of Wight AC |
58.5 |
|
|
|
4 |
Jonathon Green |
Winchester & District AC |
57.5 |
|
|
|
5= |
Nathan Rathbone |
Liphook C of E School |
53 |
|
|
|
5= |
Spencer Edwards |
Winchester & District AC |
53 |
|
|
|
7 |
Phillip Sharp |
Havant AC |
52.5 |
|
|
|
8 |
Stuart Tognarelli |
Winchester & District AC |
52 |
|
|
|
9 |
Antony Sims |
New Forest Junior AC |
51 |
|
|
|
10 |
Sam Bolton |
Winchester & District AC |
50 |
|
|
|
11 |
Graham Nelson |
New Forest Junior AC |
49.5 |
|
|
|
12 |
Sam Williams |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
49 |
|
|
|
13= |
Joshua Colombi |
St Swithun's School |
48.5 |
|
|
|
13= |
Joshua Kelly |
City of Portsmouth AC |
48.5 |
|
|
|
13= |
Blake Sansome |
Winchester & District AC |
48.5 |
|
|
|
16= |
Nathan Harris |
Brockhurst Junior School |
48 |
|
|
|
16= |
Brett Pritchard |
Poulner Junior School |
48 |
|
|
|
18 |
Jerry Lee |
St Jude's School |
46.5 |
|
|
|
19 |
Lewis Sharp |
Havant AC |
43 |
|
|
|
20 |
Liam Holden |
Havant AC |
42 |
|
|
|
21 |
Michael Dearing |
St Paul's School |
41 |
|
|
|
22 |
Robert Johnson |
Rownhams School |
35 |
|
|
|
23 |
William Vigar-Taylor |
St Jude's School |
32 |
|
|
|
24 |
Jonathan Harris |
Mountbatten School |
12 |
|
|
|
|