INDIVIDUALS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emma Pallant |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
8:54 |
|
|
|
2 |
Stacey Preston |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
9:04 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hayley Pointer |
New Forest Junior |
9:16 |
|
|
|
4 |
Catriona Witcombe |
Winchester & District |
9:22 |
|
|
|
5 |
Rebecca Gough |
Stubbington Green Runners |
9:27 |
|
|
|
6 |
Jodie Bowers |
Southampton City |
9:31 |
|
|
|
7 |
Laura Wright |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
9:44 |
|
|
|
8 |
Charlotte Benning |
Southampton City |
9:49 |
|
|
|
9 |
Stephanie Twell |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
9:55 |
|
|
|
10 |
Dominique Mucci |
Southampton City |
9:55 |
|
|
|
11 |
Abigail Salter |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
9:57 |
|
|
|
12 |
Laura Arblaster |
Guernsey Island |
10:07 |
|
|
|
13 |
Gemma Mauger |
Guernsey Island |
10:15 |
|
|
|
14 |
Kira Elvin |
Team Solent |
10:31 |
|
|
|
15 |
Rebecca Sleap |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
10:32 |
|
|
|
16 |
Nicola Rennie |
Andover |
10:41 |
|
|
|
17 |
Sarah Mercier |
Guernsey Island |
10:41 |
|
|
|
18 |
Jennifer Harrop |
Jersey Spartan |
10:45 |
|
|
|
19 |
Kayleigh Brading |
Isle of Wight |
10:54 |
|
|
|
20 |
Joanne Parker |
Havant |
10:55 |
|
|
|
21 |
Laura Marzaroli |
New Forest Junior |
10:57 |
|
|
|
22 |
Jessica Prier |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
10:58 |
|
|
|
23 |
Anna Newton |
Winchester & District |
10:59 |
|
|
|
24 |
Samantha Price |
City of Portsmouth |
10:59 |
|
|
|
25 |
Katie Robinson |
Guernsey Island |
11:01 |
|
|
|
26 |
Amy Wellen |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:01 |
|
|
|
27 |
Remi Loveridge |
Guernsey Island |
11:03 |
|
|
|
28 |
Michelle Hallett |
Southampton City |
11:03 |
|
|
|
29 |
Lucy Atkinson |
Chapel Tri-Stars |
11:09 |
|
|
|
30 |
Hannah Ferguson |
Team Solent |
11:10 |
|
|
|
31 |
Amy Brading |
Isle of Wight |
11:11 |
|
|
|
32 |
Elise McCulloch |
City of Portsmouth |
11:13 |
|
|
|
33 |
Sophie McGill |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11:27 |
|
|
|
34 |
Charlotte Walsh |
New Forest Junior |
11:30 |
|
|
|
35 |
Sally Williams |
Team Solent |
11:53 |
|
|
|
36 |
Natalie Hobbs |
Havant |
11:57 |
|
|
|
37 |
Rio Brookes-Gibbs |
Team Solent |
12:02 |
|
|
|
38 |
Kara Slaney |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
12:02 |
|
|
|
39 |
Kate Marshall |
Team Solent |
12:03 |
|
|
|
40 |
Kirsty McGill |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:07 |
|
|
|
41 |
Emma Woon |
Isle of Wight |
12:09 |
|
|
|
42 |
Claire Grace |
Isle of Wight |
12:31 |
|
|
|
43 |
Dara Hubert |
Guernsey Island |
14:44 |
|
|
|
44 |
Sarah Manterfield |
Havant |
17:00 |
|
|