1 |
Melanie Wilkins |
|
Winchester & District |
8 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
- |
17 |
2 |
Simone Dailey |
|
Winchester & District |
4 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
- |
22 |
3 |
Carolyne Baxter |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
6 |
7 |
- |
8 |
4 |
25 |
4 |
Rebecca Lord |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
9 |
12 |
4 |
- |
3 |
28 |
5 |
Sophie Crumly |
|
Reading AC |
15 |
19 |
11 |
12 |
7 |
45 |
6 |
Maddie Deadman |
U20 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
25 |
- |
13 |
10 |
5 |
53 |
7 |
Charlotte Chalwin |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
23 |
20 |
12 |
- |
2 |
57 |
8 |
Helen Cozens |
|
Fleet & Crookham |
19 |
31 |
18 |
17 |
10 |
64 |
9 |
Serena O'Connor |
U20 |
Poole Runners |
29 |
15 |
14 |
13 |
- |
71 |
|
Sian Thomas |
|
City of Salisbury |
20 |
22 |
21 |
19 |
11 |
71 |
11 |
Lizzie Squibbs |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
24 |
- |
24 |
15 |
13 |
76 |
12 |
Anna Godfrey |
|
Reading AC |
31 |
38 |
23 |
18 |
- |
110 |
13 |
Sam Parkinson |
V45 |
Winchester & District |
40 |
39 |
32 |
24 |
18 |
113 |
14 |
Ruth Jones |
V35 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
- |
42 |
35 |
26 |
19 |
122 |
15 |
Hannah Wright |
|
Reading AC |
44 |
43 |
- |
25 |
21 |
133 |
16 |
Nikki Sandell |
V35 |
Bournemouth |
- |
50 |
33 |
32 |
25 |
140 |
17 |
Gemma Bigg |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
- |
53 |
30 |
27 |
32 |
142 |
18 |
Natalie Cain |
V35 |
Winchester & District |
46 |
46 |
- |
29 |
22 |
143 |
19 |
Natalie Green |
|
Hardley Runners |
- |
52 |
36 |
33 |
23 |
144 |
20 |
Macy Watson |
U20 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
52 |
- |
39 |
39 |
17 |
147 |
21 |
Jess Gill |
|
New Forest Runners |
43 |
51 |
34 |
36 |
35 |
148 |
22 |
Susan Francis |
V45 |
Reading AC |
45 |
64 |
37 |
46 |
33 |
161 |
23 |
Julie Rayfield |
V45 |
Reading AC |
55 |
59 |
47 |
43 |
30 |
175 |
24 |
Charlotte Hoskins |
V35 |
Winchester & District |
74 |
55 |
50 |
42 |
29 |
176 |
25 |
Annabel Matthews-Smith |
|
University of Portsmouth |
58 |
73 |
44 |
56 |
39 |
197 |
26 |
Claire Dyer |
V35 |
Totton RC |
67 |
61 |
49 |
49 |
- |
226 |
27 |
Vicki Clarke |
|
Hardley Runners |
61 |
83 |
61 |
69 |
47 |
238 |
28 |
Debbie Taylor |
V45 |
Reading AC |
68 |
75 |
52 |
- |
44 |
239 |
29 |
Jo Jefferies |
V35 |
Winchester & District |
57 |
69 |
60 |
54 |
- |
240 |
30 |
Katie Carew-Robinson |
V35 |
City of Portsmouth |
77 |
76 |
64 |
62 |
43 |
245 |
31 |
Justine Bacon |
V45 |
Isle of Wight |
84 |
82 |
- |
57 |
48 |
271 |
32 |
Sophie Edwardson |
|
University of Portsmouth |
79 |
85 |
65 |
71 |
60 |
275 |
|
Cathy Stewart |
V45 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
- |
94 |
66 |
60 |
55 |
275 |
34 |
Wendy Fitzpatrick |
V45 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
71 |
58 |
- |
82 |
65 |
276 |
35 |
Sam Smith |
V45 |
City of Portsmouth |
81 |
86 |
63 |
- |
52 |
282 |
36 |
Penny Forse |
V65 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
89 |
100 |
72 |
68 |
56 |
285 |
37 |
Julie King |
V45 |
Ryde Harriers |
- |
88 |
73 |
75 |
51 |
287 |
|
Tash Mundell |
U20 |
City of Salisbury |
87 |
80 |
69 |
72 |
66 |
287 |
39 |
Kirsty Drewitt |
V35 |
Bournemouth |
88 |
93 |
70 |
65 |
- |
316 |
40 |
Elaine Parry |
V45 |
Ryde Harriers |
99 |
91 |
81 |
74 |
71 |
317 |
41 |
Georgina Bradford |
U20 |
University of Portsmouth |
117 |
102 |
85 |
81 |
70 |
338 |
42 |
Lee Fellowes |
|
Reading AC |
100 |
97 |
78 |
76 |
- |
351 |
43 |
Jill Coles |
V45 |
City of Salisbury |
119 |
109 |
88 |
84 |
72 |
353 |
44 |
Samantha Whalley |
V45 |
Reading Roadrunners |
101 |
105 |
87 |
86 |
81 |
355 |
45 |
Frankie Colling |
V45 |
Eastleigh RC |
108 |
104 |
86 |
90 |
80 |
360 |
46 |
Emma Pilbeam |
V35 |
Totton RC |
129 |
114 |
90 |
94 |
77 |
375 |
47 |
Madeline Vosser |
V55 |
Winchester & District |
118 |
131 |
95 |
97 |
88 |
398 |
48 |
Claire Seymour |
V35 |
Reading Roadrunners |
125 |
129 |
97 |
92 |
87 |
401 |
49 |
Melanie Ford |
V55 |
Hedge End RC |
115 |
116 |
92 |
102 |
95 |
404 |
50 |
Charlotte Wright |
|
Reading AC |
122 |
108 |
- |
85 |
92 |
407 |
51 |
Jessica Kennedy |
|
Wimborne |
113 |
126 |
93 |
106 |
99 |
411 |
52 |
Lyn Hatchett |
V35 |
Totton RC |
121 |
124 |
98 |
107 |
96 |
422 |
53 |
Nina Watkeys |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
- |
139 |
101 |
100 |
91 |
431 |
54 |
Annette Lewis |
V35 |
Poole Runners |
120 |
135 |
107 |
113 |
103 |
443 |
55 |
Belinda Harding |
V55 |
Victory |
133 |
144 |
105 |
109 |
101 |
448 |
56 |
Mary Corbett |
V55 |
Eastleigh RC |
142 |
142 |
111 |
115 |
104 |
472 |
57 |
Monique Van Nueten |
V55 |
Overton Harriers |
128 |
138 |
102 |
105 |
- |
473 |
58 |
Liz Sandall-Ball |
V65 |
Overton Harriers |
- |
147 |
108 |
114 |
106 |
475 |
59 |
Donna Pike |
V35 |
Totton RC |
135 |
132 |
- |
112 |
100 |
479 |
60 |
Sandra Humphrey |
V55 |
Liss Runners |
149 |
- |
116 |
116 |
107 |
488 |
61 |
Alison Kaines |
V45 |
Totton RC |
148 |
152 |
117 |
119 |
110 |
494 |
62 |
Marilyn Crocker |
V65 |
Victory |
155 |
160 |
121 |
124 |
117 |
517 |
63 |
Lorna Richard |
V35 |
Liss Runners |
146 |
151 |
114 |
- |
116 |
527 |
64 |
Tina Mills |
V55 |
Totton RC |
151 |
155 |
113 |
- |
109 |
528 |