Under 11 Cross Country Race
13 January 2018 at Prospect Park, Reading
run in conjunction with Alton Sports Hampshire Cross-Country League

Under 11 Girls

1Annabel BaileyAldershot, Farnham & District10:29
2Amy CooperAldershot, Farnham & District10:30
3Eve BaileySouthampton10:33
4Florence EastCity of Portsmouth10:38
5Rhyseren TaylorSouthampton10:50
6Kitty BrydonCity of Portsmouth11:06
7Daisy CobhamCity of Salisbury11:07
8Charlotte AshbyReading11:09
9Zoe RennieReading11:18
10Sophie LaneSouthampton11:22
11Poppy TaylorWinchester & District11:31
12Lucy JonesWinchester & District11:34
13Daisy JohnsonNew Forest Junior11:37
14Georgie LangdonReading11:39
15Francesca JoslinSouthampton11:43
16Eleanor BaileySouthampton11:51
17Kia BirchamWinchester & District11:56
18Ella HuttonCity of Portsmouth11:57
19Emma YeadonReading12:04
20Zara BarkerWinchester & District12:08
21Rebecca PuxleyFleet & Crookham12:09
22Alex MardenReading12:10
23Jodie TannerSouthampton12:31
24Mariah MarshallNew Forest Runners12:35
25Lauren GriceFleet & Crookham12:44
26Charlotte DransfieldBasingstoke & Mid Hants12:51
27Tomi AdejuwonReading12:57
28Molly WellsNew Forest Junior12:57
29Gabriella Rust d'EyeReading13:11
30Sophia BaileyCity of Salisbury13:12
31Ella RamageWinchester & District13:21
32Beatrice HamblinPoole13:22
33Melanie CranmerReading14:07
34Emily MarshallBasingstoke & Mid Hants14:41
35Jennifer HankinHavant15:04
36Carla BreamHavant16:10
37Freya DyerReading17:07

Under 11 Boys

1Jon PepinNew Forest Junior9:33
2Stanley ParkinsonWinchester & District9:53
3Ben ContiNew Forest Junior9:57
4Charlie ColesCity of Salisbury9:59
5Samuel Lindsey-HallsReading10:06
6Xavier ZinmanAldershot, Farnham & District10:16
7Scott FossaSouthampton10:17
8Joe PelletierNew Forest Junior10:25
9Aaron WebbFleet and Crookham10:28
10Laurence HahnReading10:32
11Nicolas OlleySouthampton10:33
12Finley LuxIsle of Wight10:35
13Josh SmithReading10:36
14Alex WalkerBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:37
15Casper WilsonWinchester & District10:45
16Josh CoxWinchester & District10:48
17Kenoe LewisBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:49
18Ben PrimoseHavant10:50
19Charlie BrakewellSouthampton10:52
20Nathanuel RushforthCamberley & District10:56
21Jack PotterSouthampton10:57
22Sam BartlettSouthampton10:58
23Toby HalseyCity of Salisbury10:58
24Ieuan ThomasWinchester & District10:58
25Rhys UnderwoodReading11:03
26Johnny BassettWinchester & District11:07
27Austen RichardsCity of Salisbury11:14
28Thomas JohnsonAldershot, Farnham & District11:17
29Bradley LewisWinchester & District11:18
30Archie DigbyCity of Portsmouth11:19
31Charlie WillsReading11:37
32Jack BoneWinchester & District11:39
33Josh CookeHavant11:42
34Hugo HumbleNew Forest Junior11:44
35Fulton AshworthCamberley & District11:51
36Charlie AllnuttReading12:02
37Devon StaplesReading12:03
38Andrew GriffinWinchester & District12:08
39William ScanlanFleet & Crookham12:10
40Isaac SandellBournemouth12:11
41Jake ChapmanWinchester & District12:13
42Oscar BantingWinchester & District12:16
43Felix BowyerWinchester & District12:23
44Rohan BurtonReading12:26
45Henry KleinCity of Salisbury12:28
46Jamie HarrisCity of Salisbury12:37
47Luke McCormackCity of Salisbury12:38
48Benjamin BroadheadAldershot, Farnham & District12:40
49Finley BaulchBasingstoke & Mid Hants12:48
50Nathan MearesBournemouth12:50
51Louis SmithWinchester & District12:51
52Finn HodgsonWinchester & District13:03
53Joseph HolmeCity of Salisbury13:04
54Luke KnoxReading13:19
55Matthew KeanReading13:47
56Ashley ByrneHavant14:07
57John BreamHavant14:45
58Matthew HarrisonWinchester & District14:56