Hampshire Athletics Cross-Country Championships 2018
6 January at Fairthorne Manor
Under 13 Girls (3300 m)

Individuals

1 Annie Mann Southampton 13:08
2 Summer Woodhead Guernsey 13:22
3 Rose Chesterfield Winchester & District 13:26
4 Robyn Fossa Southampton 13:36
5 Sienna Richardson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:43
6 Katie Youp Southampton 13:47
7 Amelia Moore Winchester & District 13:52
8 Elizabeth Atkinson Jersey Spartan 14:06
9 Ellie McErlean Winchester & District 14:10
10 Daisy Wilkinson City of Portsmouth 14:12
11 Millie Burgess Winchester & District 14:17
12 Grace Kirby Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:23
13 Alysha Mead Aldershot Farnham & District 14:28
14 Sophie Newsom City of Portsmouth 14:30
15 Kate Bain Guernsey 14:33
16 Jessica Heng Isle of Wight 14:38
17 Celia Brabazon Southampton 14:40
18 Jessica Hayward Aldershot Farnham & District 14:41
19 Maisey Kent Isle of Wight 14:42
20 Annabel White New Forest Junior 14:48
21 Emma Shedden Winchester & District 14:51
22 Isabelle Law Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:57
23 Melissa Cooper Southampton 15:01
24 Naomi Holdsworth Isle of Wight 15:02
25 Aisling Hitchman Winchester & District 15:06
26 Freya Hampshire City of Portsmouth 15:07
27 Clemmie Rydon Winchester & District 15:10
28 Lucy Phillips Southampton 15:11
29 Jasmine Jones Winchester & District 15:15
30 Libby Evans Stubbington Green Runners 15:21
31 Jessica Smith City of Portsmouth 15:25
32 Jessie Hill Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:31
33 Lucy Roberts Aldershot Farnham & District 15:32
34 Lara Bassett Winchester & District 15:33
35 Gabriella Burlton Chapel Tristars 15:39
36 Grace Park City of Portsmouth 15:42
37 Skye Johnson New Forest Junior 15:47
38 Orla Galloway Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:54
39 Bella Digby City of Portsmouth 15:57
40 Stefanie Heine Fleet & Crookham 15:58
41 Sarah Creber Guernsey 15:59
42 Emily Lee City of Portsmouth 16:03
43 Phoebe McGee Winchester & District 16:12
44 Josephine O'Neill Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:13
45 Jemima Berry Winchester & District 16:16
46 Mia Stillwell Isle of Wight 16:17
47 Leah Johnson New Forest Junior 16:25
48 Poppy Penniall City of Portsmouth 16:29
49 Kitty Pickering New Forest Junior 16:36
50 Evie Taylor Isle of Wight 16:37
51 Eve Emm Southampton 16:40
52 Fenella Ruane Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:47
53 Megan Potter Aldershot Farnham & District 16:56
54 Gabriele Jeruseviciute New Forest Runners 17:08
55 Catrin Gibbard City of Portsmouth 17:18
56 Charlotte Fancourt Isle of Wight 17:48
57 Izzy Stout Winchester & District 17:58
58 Ellie Single Basingstoke & Mid Hants 18:02

Teams

1 Southampton 28 points Annie Mann 1
      Robyn Fossa 4
      Katie Youp 6
      Celia Brabazon 17
2 Winchester & District 30 points Rose Chesterfield 3
      Amelia Moore 7
      Ellie McErlean 9
      Millie Burgess 11
3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 71 points Sienna Richardson 5
      Grace Kirby 12
      Isabelle Law 22
      Jessie Hill 32
4 City of Portsmouth 81 points Daisy Wilkinson 10
      Sophie Newsom 14
      Freya Hampshire 26
      Jessica Smith 31
5 Winchester & District 'B' 102 points Emma Shedden 21
      Aisling Hitchman 25
      Clemmie Rydon 27
      Jasmine Jones 29
6 Isle of Wight 105 points Jessica Heng 16
      Maisey Kent 19
      Naomi Holdsworth 24
      Mia Stillwell 46
7 Aldershot Farnham & District 117 points Alysha Mead 13
      Jessica Hayward 18
      Lucy Roberts 33
      Megan Potter 53
8 New Forest Junior 153 points Annabel White 20
      Skye Johnson 37
      Leah Johnson 47
      Kitty Pickering 49
9 City of Portsmouth 'B' 165 points Grace Park 36
      Bella Digby 39
      Emily Lee 42
      Poppy Penniall 48
10 Winchester & District 'C' 179 points Lara Bassett 34
      Phoebe McGee 43
      Jemima Berry 45
      Izzy Stout 57
11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 'B' 192 points Orla Galloway 38
      Josephine O'Neill 44
      Fenella Ruane 52
      Ellie Single 58