Hampshire Cross Country League 2013/14
9 November at Goodwood, Chichester (Match 2)
Under 17 Women, Under 15 and Under 13 Girls
Under 17 Women
1 |
Lucy Rochford |
Andover |
17:25 |
2 |
Eloise Milbourn |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
17:29 |
3 |
Gemma Gothard |
Jersey Spartan |
17:40 |
4 |
Beth Heddle |
Camberley & District |
17:51 |
5 |
Gemma Wildash |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
17:57 |
6 |
Emma Jones |
Andover |
18:01 |
7 |
Emma Butterworth |
Poole AC |
18:03 |
8 |
Caitlin Stewart |
Southampton |
18:04 |
9 |
Alana Spiers |
Southampton |
18:06 |
10 |
Lauren Church |
Reading AC |
18:12 |
11 |
Anna Sharp |
Southampton |
18:13 |
12 |
Caitlin Critchley |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
18:13 |
13 |
Abbie Hine |
Wimborne |
18:21 |
14 |
Lauren McCarthy |
City of Portsmouth |
18:41 |
15 |
Ellie Czura |
City of Portsmouth |
18:50 |
16 |
Jessica Troy |
Jersey Spartan |
18:54 |
17 |
Carmen Sanchez |
Winchester & District |
19:01 |
18 |
Imogen Emmett |
Winchester & District |
19:11 |
19 |
Ella Hearne |
Wimborne |
19:21 |
20 |
Lois Meredith |
Reading AC |
19:29 |
21 |
Charlotte Bourne |
Wimborne |
19:32 |
22 |
Briallen Taylor |
Southampton |
19:41 |
23 |
Klara Lyne |
Winchester & District |
19:53 |
24 |
Rosie Upton |
Winchester & District |
20:17 |
25 |
Georgia Walton |
Reading AC |
20:29 |
26 |
Ella Walsh-Oakes |
Winchester & District |
20:58 |
27 |
Katie Barney |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
21:29 |
28 |
Kate Pretty |
Winchester & District |
21:50 |
29 |
Eleanor Mills |
City of Portsmouth |
21:54 |
30 |
Rebecca Skeats |
Wimborne |
22:08 |
31 |
Ella Morgan |
Winchester & District |
22:27 |
32 |
Kayleigh Johns |
Southampton |
22:55 |
Under 17 Women - Team Positions
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Total |
1 |
Southampton |
8 |
9 |
11 |
28 |
2 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
2 |
12 |
27 |
41 |
3 |
Wimborne |
13 |
19 |
21 |
53 |
4 |
Reading AC |
10 |
20 |
25 |
55 |
5 |
Winchester & District |
17 |
18 |
23 |
58 |
6 |
City of Portsmouth |
14 |
15 |
29 |
58 |
- |
Andover |
1 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
Jersey Spartan |
3 |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
Camberley & District |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Poole AC |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
Under 17 Women - Team Aggregate
|
|
19/10/13 |
09/11/13 |
30/11/13 |
11/01/14 |
08/02/14 |
Total |
1 |
Aldershot, Farnham & DIstrict |
43 |
2 |
41 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2= |
Reading AC |
43 |
2 |
55 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2= |
Southampton |
48 |
5 |
28 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4
|
Wimborne |
45 |
4 |
53 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
Winchester & District |
57 |
6 |
58 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Under 17 Women - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1= |
Eloise Milbourn |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1= |
Lucy Rochford |
Andover |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3= |
Gemma Gothard |
Jersey Spartan |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
3= |
Beth Heddle |
Camberley & District |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Freya Davis |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
4 |
- |
|
|
|
4 |
6= |
Emma Butterworth |
Poole AC |
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
5 |
6= |
Gemma Wildash |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
10 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
8= |
Emma Jones |
Andover |
9 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
8= |
Carmen Sanchez |
Winchester & District |
6 |
17 |
|
|
|
6 |
10 |
Ellie Czura |
City of Portsmouth |
7 |
15 |
|
|
|
7 |
Under 17 Women's Individual Aggregate positions in full
Under 15 Girls
1 |
Naimh Brown |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
14:54 |
2 |
Tilly Horton |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
15:39 |
3 |
Bridget Dence |
Bournemouth |
15:45 |
4 |
Lucy Wildash |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
15:50 |
5 |
Stacey Burrows |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
15:59 |
6 |
Aiste Razmaite |
Poole AC |
16:00 |
7 |
Elizabeth Headley |
City of Portsmouth |
16:02 |
8 |
Kirsty Walker |
Reading AC |
16:05 |
9 |
Indi Gallagher |
Guernsey Island |
16:08 |
10 |
Tabitha Davey |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
16:17 |
11 |
Eugenie Cockle |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
16:17 |
12 |
Sammy Bonny |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
16:25 |
13 |
Yasmin Lockess |
Jersey Spartan |
16:37 |
14 |
Nancy Scott |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
17:04 |
15 |
Ella Saunders |
Reading AC |
17:05 |
16 |
Holly Collier |
New Forest Runners |
17:07 |
17 |
Evie Higton |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
17:08 |
18 |
Lucy Sturton |
Camberley & District |
17:12 |
19 |
Catherine Darlison |
Winchester & District |
17:13 |
20 |
Maddie Deadman |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
17:15 |
21 |
Maisie Grant |
City of Salisbury |
17:15 |
22 |
Tula Hart |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
17:16 |
23 |
Eden Crumplin |
Isle of Wight |
17:19 |
24 |
Maizie Batham |
New Forest Runners |
17:23 |
25 |
Amy Ratcliffe |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
17:33 |
26 |
Heidi Porter |
City of Salisbury |
17:35 |
27 |
Katie Butler |
Winchester & District |
17:37 |
28 |
Maisie Grice |
City of Portsmouth |
17:42 |
29 |
Renee Hubert |
Guernsey Island |
17:43 |
30 |
Ruby Conway |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
17:54 |
31 |
Lucy Ballam |
Wimborne |
17:56 |
32 |
Jess Sutton |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
17:57 |
33 |
Ellie Sansom |
City of Portsmouth |
18:02 |
34 |
Kirstin Sutherland |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
18:05 |
35 |
Chloe Zmuda |
Reading AC |
18:09 |
36 |
Aimee Coppin |
Southampton |
18:12 |
37 |
Jess Warwick |
New Forest Junior |
18:13 |
38 |
Alice Nicols |
Winchester & District |
18:16 |
39 |
Phoebe Jackson |
Winchester & District |
18:20 |
40 |
Jessie Tucker |
Southampton |
18:21 |
41 |
Caitlin Killick |
Andover |
18:24 |
42 |
Anna Reavey |
Southampton |
18:27 |
43 |
Rebecca Stevens |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
18:33 |
44 |
Seren Hawkes |
City of Portsmouth |
18:33 |
45 |
Louise Ridgley |
New Forest Junior |
18:41 |
46 |
Hannah Polden |
Southampton |
18:53 |
47 |
Maddy Williams |
Wimborne |
18:58 |
48 |
Louise Cole |
New Forest Junior |
18:59 |
49 |
Jasmin Alamo |
Camberley & District |
19:15 |
50 |
Ella Hards |
City of Salisbury |
19:22 |
51 |
Hannah Jacobs |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
19:23 |
52 |
Ella Barbato |
Camberley & District |
19:25 |
53 |
Katie Standen |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
19:25 |
54 |
Megan Raby |
Camberley & District |
19:33 |
55 |
Robyn Lewis |
City of Portsmouth |
19:37 |
56 |
Izzy Cahill |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
19:39 |
57 |
Izzy Upton |
Winchester & District |
19:42 |
58 |
Alice Robertson |
Winchester & District |
19:43 |
59 |
Hannah Ingram |
New Forest Junior |
19:54 |
60 |
Katherine Charles |
New Forest Runners |
20:02 |
61 |
Alana Rayfield |
Reading AC |
20:08 |
62 |
Rachel Muckelt |
City of Portsmouth |
20:17 |
63 |
Emily Pickett |
Reading AC |
20:33 |
64 |
Sara Marley |
Guernsey Island |
20:38 |
65 |
Katie McKim |
Reading AC |
20:44 |
66 |
Charlotte O'Connor |
Fleet & Crookham |
20:55 |
67 |
Jenny Cooper |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
21:21 |
68 |
Beth Sherrell |
Havant |
21:43 |
69 |
Bettina Lotter-Jones |
New Forest Runners |
21:51 |
70 |
Beth Pope |
Havant |
22:08 |
71 |
Bethany Lucas |
Fleet & Crookham |
22:17 |
72 |
Olivia Cox |
Havant |
22:45 |
73 |
Megan Newton |
Havant |
22:50 |
74 |
Lauren Crook |
Havant |
23:22 |
Under 15 Girls - Team Positions
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Total |
1 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
1 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
4 |
20 |
32 |
56 |
3 |
Reading AC |
8 |
15 |
35 |
58 |
4 |
City of Portsmouth |
7 |
28 |
33 |
68 |
5 |
Winchester & District |
19 |
27 |
38 |
84 |
6 |
City of Salisbury |
21 |
26 |
50 |
97 |
7 |
New Forest Runners |
16 |
24 |
60 |
100 |
8 |
Guernsey Island |
9 |
29 |
64 |
102 |
9 |
Southampton |
36 |
40 |
42 |
118 |
10 |
Camberley & District |
18 |
49 |
52 |
119 |
11 |
New Forest Junior |
37 |
45 |
48 |
130 |
12 |
Havant |
68 |
70 |
72 |
210 |
- |
Wimborne |
31 |
47 |
- |
- |
- |
Fleet & Crookham |
66 |
71 |
- |
- |
- |
Bournemouth |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Poole AC |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jersey Spartan |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Isle of Wight |
23 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Andover |
41 |
- |
- |
- |
Under 15 Girls - Team Aggregate
|
|
19/10/13 |
09/11/13 |
30/11/13 |
11/01/14 |
08/02/14 |
Total |
1 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
6 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2= |
City of Portsmouth |
63 |
3 |
68 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2= |
Reading AC |
65 |
4 |
58 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2= |
Winchester & District |
62 |
2 |
84 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
New Forest Runners |
98 |
6 |
100 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
6 |
Camberley & District |
76 |
5 |
119 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
7 |
Southampton |
136 |
7 |
118 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
8 |
New Forest Junior |
140 |
8 |
130 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
9 |
Havant |
161 |
10 |
210 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Under 15 Girls - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Naimh Brown |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tilly Horton |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
3= |
Eugenie Cockle |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
3 |
11 |
|
|
|
3 |
3= |
Bridget Dence |
Bournemouth |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
5= |
Kirsty Walker |
Reading AC |
4 |
8 |
|
|
|
4 |
5= |
Lucy Wildash |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
Stacey Burrows |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
7 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
8= |
Elizabeth Headley |
City of Portsmouth |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
6 |
8= |
Aiste Razmaite |
Poole AC |
12 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
10 |
Tabitha Davey |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
8 |
10 |
|
|
|
8 |
Under 15 Girls' Individual Aggregate positions in full
Under 13 Girls
1 |
Grace Copeland |
Wimborne |
11:14 |
2 |
Josie Czura |
City of Portsmouth |
11:21 |
3 |
Rebecca Poole |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
12:03 |
4 |
Nancie Bowley |
Reading AC |
12:15 |
5 |
Jessie Staples |
Guernsey Island |
12:18 |
6 |
Florence Gothard |
Jersey Spartan |
12:24 |
7 |
Anya Pigden |
City of Portsmouth |
12:29 |
8 |
Olivia Wiseman |
City of Portsmouth |
12:35 |
9 |
Emily Coulson |
Winchester & District |
12:42 |
10 |
Daisy Corbett |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:45 |
11 |
Millie Burdett |
Winchester & District |
12:52 |
12 |
Natasha Miles |
Winchester & District |
12:52 |
13 |
Bo Sansom |
City of Portsmouth |
12:54 |
14 |
Holly Powell |
Southampton |
13:02 |
15 |
Poppy Wright |
Southampton |
13:02 |
16 |
Maddie Wilton |
City of Portsmouth |
13:09 |
17 |
Amy Dallamore |
Guernsey Island |
13:10 |
18 |
Eliza Mason |
Guernsey Island |
13:10 |
19 |
Cheyenne James |
City of Portsmouth |
13:11 |
20 |
Tayla Wegg |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
13:16 |
21 |
Abi White |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13:19 |
22 |
Yasmin Bartlett |
Reading AC |
13:23 |
23 |
Charlotte Bullard |
Chichester Runners |
13:25 |
24 |
Sandra Stapinoiu |
Camberley & District |
13:28 |
25 |
Rebecca Gladstone |
New Forest Runners |
13:30 |
26 |
Grace Reavey |
Southampton |
13:31 |
27 |
Martha Pawson |
New Forest Junior |
13:31 |
28 |
Ellie Bacon |
Isle of Wight |
13:33 |
29 |
Amber Clare |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
13:34 |
30 |
Serena Vincent |
City of Portsmouth |
13:35 |
31 |
Elsie Lewis |
Isle of Wight |
13:37 |
32 |
Ella Thomson |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
13:38 |
33 |
Jodie Strettell |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13:41 |
34 |
Emily Cornwall |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
13:43 |
35 |
Elsa Charlwood |
Bournemouth |
13:44 |
36 |
Jessica Bourne |
Wimborne |
13:46 |
37 |
Eleanor Purdue |
City of Portsmouth |
13:48 |
38 |
Sophie Dove |
Camberley & District |
13:51 |
39 |
Adele Maher |
Jersey Spartan |
13:54 |
40 |
Megan French |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
13:55 |
41 |
Tash Mundell |
City of Salisbury |
13:57 |
42 |
Grace Webber |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13:57 |
43 |
Rhianna Grainger |
Camberley & District |
13:58 |
44 |
Isabelle Bennett |
Southampton |
13:59 |
45 |
Olivia Blacow |
Fleet & Crookham |
14:00 |
46 |
Isobel Barnett |
Reading AC |
14:00 |
47 |
Kathryn Beckett |
Camberley & District |
14:02 |
48 |
Mia Billins |
City of Portsmouth |
14:04 |
49 |
Chloe Croad |
Chichester Runners |
14:13 |
50 |
Charlotte Kirby |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
14:14 |
51 |
Molly Goffin |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
14:17 |
52 |
Sophia Lunn |
Reading AC |
14:19 |
53 |
Holly Griffiths |
New Forest Junior |
14:19 |
54 |
Bethanie Kingswell-Farr |
Wimborne |
14:20 |
55 |
Erin Whiteman |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
14:23 |
56 |
Chosen Lamont |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
14:24 |
57 |
Emily Jeffries |
Poole AC |
14:32 |
58 |
Amber Hoadley |
Reading AC |
14:42 |
59 |
Isla Allan |
Winchester & District |
14:45 |
60 |
Cheyenne Osagie |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
14:54 |
61 |
Chloe Robertson |
Reading AC |
14:59 |
62 |
Caitriona Farrell |
Fleet & Crookham |
15:01 |
63 |
Hollie Thurgood |
City of Portsmouth |
15:04 |
64 |
Bryony Bailey |
Guernsey Island |
15:05 |
65 |
Beth Wilson |
Havant |
15:11 |
66 |
Georgia Brentan |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
15:13 |
67 |
Molly Wateridge |
Overton Harriers |
15:21 |
68 |
Eloise Lane |
Chichester Runners |
15:23 |
69 |
Katlin Brown |
Chichester Runners |
15:28 |
70 |
Frances Keightley |
Reading AC |
16:47 |
71 |
Isabelle Kingswell-Farr |
Wimborne |
17:21 |
72 |
Mozhy Hosseini-Ashrafi |
Havant |
17:29 |
73 |
Elise Gill |
Wimborne |
17:42 |
Under 13 Girls - Team Positions
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Total |
1 |
City of Portsmouth |
2 |
7 |
8 |
17 |
2 |
Winchester & District |
9 |
11 |
12 |
32 |
3 |
Guernsey Island |
5 |
17 |
18 |
40 |
4 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
3 |
20 |
29 |
52 |
5 |
Southampton |
14 |
15 |
26 |
55 |
6 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
10 |
21 |
33 |
64 |
7 |
Reading AC |
4 |
22 |
46 |
72 |
8 |
Wimborne |
1 |
36 |
54 |
91 |
9 |
Camberley & District |
24 |
38 |
43 |
105 |
10 |
Chichester Runners |
23 |
49 |
68 |
140 |
- |
Jersey Spartan |
6 |
39 |
- |
- |
- |
Isle of Wight |
28 |
31 |
- |
- |
- |
New Forest Junior |
27 |
53 |
- |
- |
- |
Fleet & Crookham |
45 |
62 |
- |
- |
- |
Havant |
65 |
72 |
- |
- |
- |
New Forest Runners |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bournemouth |
35 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
City of Salisbury |
41 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Poole AC |
57 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Overton Harriers |
67 |
- |
- |
- |
Under 13 Girls - Team Aggregate
|
|
19/10/13 |
09/11/13 |
30/11/13 |
11/01/14 |
08/02/14 |
Total |
1 |
City of Portsmouth |
24 |
1 |
17 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
26 |
2 |
52 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
Winchester & District |
57 |
6 |
32 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
Southampton |
45 |
4 |
55 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
Reading AC |
39 |
3 |
72 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
49 |
5 |
64 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
7 |
Camberley & District |
79 |
7 |
105 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
8 |
Wimborne |
94 |
9 |
91 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Under 13 Girls - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Grace Copeland |
Wimborne |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Josie Czura |
City of Portsmouth |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
3= |
Nancie Bowley |
Reading AC |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
3= |
Rebecca Poole |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Daisy Corbett |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Jessie Staples |
Guernsey Island |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
7= |
Florence Gothard |
Jersey Spartan |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
7= |
Anya Pigden |
City of Portsmouth |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
6 |
9 |
Emily Coulson |
Winchester & District |
7 |
9 |
|
|
|
7 |
10= |
Olivia Wiseman |
City of Portsmouth |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
10= |
Poppy Wright |
Southampton |
8 |
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Under 13 Girls' Individual Aggregate positions in full