2:09 Events Hampshire Cross Country League
2012/13
sponsored by 2:09
EVENTS
13 October at Farley Mount, Winchester (Match 1)
Under 17 Men, Under 15 and Under 13 Boys
Under 17 Men
1 | B Wilson | Poole Runners | 16:49 |
2 | T Newnham | Isle of Wight | 16:53 |
3 | O Butler | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 16:56 |
4 | M Arnold | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 16:59 |
5 | A Vandyck | City of Salisbury | 17:02 |
6 | T Starling | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 17:12 |
7 | S Simpson | Southampton | 17:14 |
8 | D Mulryan | Poole Runners | 17:17 |
9 | C Gregory | Reading AC | 17:26 |
10 | B O'Connor | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 17:35 |
11 | J Wyllie | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 17:42 |
12 | P Ellis | Southampton | 17:48 |
13 | C Upton | Winchester & District | 17:51 |
14 | L Kellaway | Poole Runners | 17:56 |
15 | R Walbridge | Wimborne | 17:58 |
16 | N Meredith | Reading AC | 17:59 |
17 | D Toth | Poole Runners | 18:05 |
18 | M Smith | City of Portsmouth | 18:08 |
19 | O Leatherdale | Camberley & District | 18:15 |
20 | J Davison | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 18:17 |
21 | M Rainbow | Reading AC | 18:17 |
22 | T Trees | Reading AC | 18:18 |
23 | L Clements | Southampton | 18:21 |
24 | J Warren | City of Portsmouth | 18:24 |
25 | R Allen | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 18:28 |
26 | N Holt | Southampton | 18:33 |
27 | B McCawley | Camberley & District | 18:35 |
28 | A Ruggles | Southampton | 18:35 |
29 | S Lane | Andover | 18:36 |
30 | C Norton | Bournemouth | 18:38 |
31 | J Symington | Poole Runners | 18:46 |
32 | S Rogers | City of Salisbury | 18:48 |
33 | R Bevis | City of Portsmouth | 18:51 |
34 | L Chiossone | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 18:54 |
35 | J Messenger | Winchester & District | 18:55 |
36 | J Mondino | New Forest Runners | 19:05 |
37 | G Downie | City of Salisbury | 19:10 |
38 | T East | Poole Runners | 19:26 |
39 | D Tandy | City of Portsmouth | 19:31 |
40 | N Mapperley | Camberley & District | 19:33 |
41 | A Friar | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 19:41 |
42 | A Chau | Winchester & District | 19:44 |
43 | A Prinsep | Southampton | 20:01 |
44 | M Harris | Winchester & District | 20:05 |
45 | E Taylor | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 20:07 |
46 | B Rowe | City of Portsmouth | 20:46 |
47 | H Pocock | City of Portsmouth | 20:49 |
48 | O White | City of Portsmouth | 20:52 |
49 | P Clarkson | Winchester & District | 21:17 |
50 | N Froud | New Forest Runners | 21:24 |
51 | L Oldfield | Havant | 21:44 |
52 | J Sanders | Isle of Wight | 22:01 |
53 | A Coffin | Southampton | 22:31 |
54 | T Guy | City of Portsmouth | 22:34 |
55 | W Hughes | Isle of Wight | 24:45 |
56 | M Cornes | Poole AC | 26:04 |
Under 17 Men - Team Aggregate
13/10/12 | 10/11/12 | 01/12/12 | 12/01/13 | 09/02/13 | Aggregate | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 21 | 1 | 21 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | Poole Runners | 23 | 2 | 23 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 33 | 3 | 33 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | Southampton | 42 | 4 | 42 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | Reading AC | 46 | 5 | 46 | 5 | ||||||||
6 | City of Salisbury | 74 | 6 | 74 | 6 | ||||||||
7 | City of Portsmouth | 75 | 7 | 75 | 7 | ||||||||
8 | Camberley & District | 86 | 8 | 86 | 8 | ||||||||
9 | Winchester & District | 90 | 9 | 90 | 9 | ||||||||
10 | Isle of Wight | 109 | 10 | 109 | 10 | ||||||||
- | Andover | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
- | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
- | Chichester Runners | 0 | 0 |
Under 15 Boys
1 | G Butler | Southampton | 15:14 |
2 | J Boswell | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 15:17 |
3 | M Mahammad | Southampton | 15:20 |
4 | N Gibson | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 15:37 |
5 | E Bevis | City of Portsmouth | 15:41 |
6 | C Mills | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 15:52 |
7 | L Powell | Southampton | 15:53 |
8 | P Copeland | Wimborne | 15:56 |
9 | B Smith | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 15:57 |
10 | I Farnworth | Reading AC | 16:00 |
11 | J Sotheran | Wimborne | 16:03 |
12 | J Wales | Southampton | 16:09 |
13 | D Rickards | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 16:15 |
14 | P Cook | Reading AC | 16:18 |
15 | J Beeks | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 16:25 |
16 | R Cooper | Poole Runners | 16:27 |
17 | K O'Neill | Isle of Wight | 16:34 |
18 | E Morton | Reading AC | 16:36 |
19 | M Lay | Poole AC | 16:44 |
20 | J Domoney | City of Salisbury | 16:47 |
21 | B Corless | Reading AC | 16:51 |
22 | T Verney | City of Portsmouth | 16:57 |
23 | J Ladhams | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 16:58 |
24 | A Clayton | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 16:59 |
25 | M Lennon | Reading AC | 16:59 |
26 | B Reed | Andover | 16:59 |
27 | C McLoughlin | Winchester & District | 17:15 |
28 | J Heneghan | Winchester & District | 17:16 |
29 | H Grace | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 17:18 |
30 | A Oliff | Reading AC | 17:21 |
31 | T Roe | City of Portsmouth | 17:30 |
32 | J Prest | Winchester & District | 17:39 |
33 | M Try | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 17:41 |
34 | J Cradock | Winchester & District | 17:49 |
35 | D Chalwin | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 17:50 |
36 | S Simone | Reading AC | 17:51 |
37 | R Webber | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 17:52 |
38 | J Beaumont | Winchester & District | 17:54 |
39 | S Hutchinson | Isle of Wight | 18:05 |
40 | D Cronin | Fleet & Crookham | 18:07 |
41 | M Glass | Fleet & Crookham | 18:09 |
42 | H Tosen | Winchester & District | 18:19 |
43 | R Friar | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 18:21 |
44 | H Blay | City of Portsmouth | 18:22 |
45 | C Marshall | Reading AC | 18:24 |
46 | K ? | City of Portsmouth | 18:24 |
47 | J Millyard | New Forest Junior | 18:27 |
48 | J Harlowe | Reading AC | 18:44 |
49 | J Green | Reading AC | 18:49 |
50 | M Gerrish | New Forest Junior | 18:49 |
51 | H Talks | Winchester & District | 18:49 |
52 | A Pierce | Isle of Wight | 18:53 |
53 | A Martin | City of Salisbury | 18:54 |
54 | M South | Winchester & District | 19:00 |
55 | O Davies | Wimborne | 19:11 |
56 | A Rahman | Winchester & District | 19:31 |
57 | T Boulton | Wimborne | 19:34 |
58 | J Lewis | Isle of Wight | 19:39 |
59 | B Wall | New Forest Junior | 19:46 |
60 | M Patel | Fleet & Crookham | 19:53 |
61 | R Dennison | Winchester & District | 19:54 |
62 | Y Price | Fleet & Crookham | 20:53 |
63 | E Kerwick | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 21:26 |
64 | S Gears | New Forest Runners | 21:35 |
65 | N Morton | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 21:36 |
66 | L Tatum | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 21:43 |
67 | D Appleton | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 22:43 |
68 | A Howard | Havant | 24:01 |
69 | S Vanleest | Winchester & District | 28:39 |
70 | M Dybisz | New Forest Runners | 29:41 |
Under 15 Boys - Team Aggregate
13/10/12 | 10/11/12 | 01/12/12 | 12/01/13 | 09/02/13 | Aggregate | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southampton | 11 | 1 | 11 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 12 | 2 | 12 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | Reading AC | 42 | 3 | 42 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | City of Portsmouth | 58 | 4 | 58 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 73 | 5 | 73 | 5 | ||||||||
6 | Wimborne | 74 | 6 | 74 | 6 | ||||||||
7 | Winchester & District | 87 | 7 | 87 | 7 | ||||||||
8 | Isle of Wight | 108 | 8 | 108 | 8 | ||||||||
9 | Fleet & Crookham | 141 | 9 | 141 | 9 | ||||||||
10 | New Forest Junior | 156 | 10 | 156 | 10 | ||||||||
- | Bournemouth | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
- | Camberley & District | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
- | Chichester Runners | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
- | Poole Runners | 0 | 0 |
Under 13 Boys
1 | M Rawlings | Reading AC | 11:10 |
2 | J Fleming | Camberley & District | 11:12 |
3 | T Bourne | Wimborne | 11:21 |
4 | A Ives | Winchester & District | 11:25 |
5 | D Cooke | Camberley & District | 11:29 |
6 | R Coupland | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 11:37 |
7 | A Rodrigues | Camberley & District | 11:46 |
8 | A Grainger | Camberley & District | 11:48 |
9 | T Coleman | City of Portsmouth | 11:49 |
10 | B Miller | Southampton | 11:52 |
11 | B Smith | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 11:52 |
12 | A Forster | New Forest Junior | 11:58 |
13 | H Roe | Reading AC | 12:02 |
14 | L Gilfrin | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 12:02 |
15 | H Corker | Southampton | 12:04 |
16 | T Nike | Reading AC | 12:07 |
17 | J Higgins | Southampton | 12:08 |
18 | S Rodda | Reading AC | 12:14 |
19 | M Prest | Winchester & District | 12:15 |
20 | J Haggerty | Isle of Wight | 12:16 |
21 | T Naisby | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 12:17 |
22 | H Richardson | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 12:23 |
23 | M Heyden | Camberley & District | 12:25 |
24 | H Moore | City of Portsmouth | 12:27 |
25 | L Reed | Andover | 12:28 |
26 | E Walker | Reading AC | 12:32 |
27 | E Wright | Winchester & District | 12:37 |
28 | G Coleman | City of Portsmouth | 12:39 |
29 | R Bleakley | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 12:39 |
30 | O Lewis | Winchester & District | 12:40 |
31 | M Yates | Wimborne | 12:43 |
32 | M Brett | Poole AC | 12:44 |
33 | T Bevan | Winchester & District | 12:45 |
34 | O Howse | Poole Runners | 12:54 |
35 | M Oakley | Camberley & District | 12:58 |
36 | H Lowndes | New Forest Runners | 13:02 |
37 | B Parkinson | Winchester & District | 13:04 |
38 | J Rolfe | Andover | 13:11 |
39 | S Furniss | Southampton | 13:12 |
40 | J Moore | Winchester & District | 13:20 |
41 | G Martin | City of Salisbury | 13:21 |
42 | T Blacow | Fleet & Crookham | 13:26 |
43 | J Hoff | Winchester & District | 13:33 |
44 | O Phillips | New Forest Junior | 13:40 |
45 | T James | City of Portsmouth | 13:46 |
46 | D Craggs | Andover | 13:53 |
47 | J Miller | Winchester & District | 13:57 |
48 | D Bruce | Winchester & District | 13:59 |
49 | M Hicks | Winchester & District | 14:13 |
50 | D Head | Southampton | 14:14 |
51 | M Chiossone | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 14:15 |
52 | A Haddon | New Forest Junior | 14:15 |
53 | H Darlison | Winchester & District | 14:16 |
54 | B Mathews | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 14:16 |
55 | K Dunne | Winchester & District | 14:21 |
56 | K Payne | Winchester & District | 14:26 |
57 | P Fleming | Fleet & Crookham | 14:36 |
58 | E Lane | Winchester & District | 14:44 |
59 | F Yates Brown | Winchester & District | 14:50 |
60 | N Aldous | Winchester & District | 15:02 |
61 | W Bray | Winchester & District | 15:02 |
62 | J Cronin | Fleet & Crookham | 15:26 |
63 | D P | Southampton | 15:37 |
64 | J Unwin | Haslemere Border | 15:42 |
65 | A Horridge | Haslemere Border | 15:43 |
66 | L Butt | Winchester & District | 16:21 |
Under 13 Boys - Team Aggregate
13/10/12 | 10/11/12 | 01/12/12 | 12/01/13 | 09/02/13 | Aggregate | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camberley & District | 14 | 1 | 14 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | Reading AC | 30 | 2 | 30 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 31 | 3 | 31 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | Southampton | 42 | 4 | 42 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | Winchester & District | 50 | 5 | 50 | 5 | ||||||||
6 | City of Portsmouth | 61 | 6 | 61 | 6 | ||||||||
7 | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 102 | 7 | 102 | 7 | ||||||||
8 | New Forest Junior | 108 | 8 | 108 | 8 | ||||||||
9 | Andover | 109 | 9 | 109 | 9 | ||||||||
10 | Fleet & Crookham | 161 | 10 | 161 | 10 | ||||||||
- | Chichester Runners | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
- | City of Salisbury | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
- | Guernsey Island | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
- | Isle of Wight | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
- | New Forest Runners | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
- | Overton Harriers | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
- | Wimborne | 0 | 0 |