Men
|
Position |
Vet |
U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
T Payne |
|
Winchester & District (n/s) |
28:18 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
S Connor |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
28:45 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
G Smith |
|
Winchester & District |
28:55 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
N Phillips |
|
Team Southampton |
29:02 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
A Greenleaf |
|
Winchester & District |
29:08 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
G Klepacz |
|
Team Southampton |
29:11 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
J Hutchins |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
29:19 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
S Phillips |
|
Winchester & District |
29:21 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
D May |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
29:48 |
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
C Williams |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
30:11 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
S Rance |
|
Reading AC |
30:17 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
M Shepperd |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
30:21 |
|
|
13 |
1 |
|
|
S Laidler |
M40 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
30:27 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
D Fry |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
30:38 |
|
|
15 |
2 |
|
|
T Munt |
M40 |
Reading AC |
30:49 |
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
A Harris |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
30:54 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
J Mann |
|
Winchester & District |
30:58 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
J Quint |
|
Team Southampton |
31:01 |
|
|
19 |
|
4 |
|
J Arnold |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
31:03 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
N Hatchard |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
31:09 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
G McCourt |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
31:16 |
|
|
22 |
3 |
|
|
T Allen |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
31:18 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
K O'Doherty |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
31:21 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
S Granger-Bevan |
|
Reading AC |
31:24 |
|
|
25 |
|
5 |
|
C Moore |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
31:30 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
P Davis |
|
Southampton RC |
31:32 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
A Budd |
|
City of Portsmouth |
31:32 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
C Folliot |
|
Team Southampton |
31:33 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
S Fallon |
|
Reading AC |
31:43 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
N Earl |
|
Reading AC |
31:43 |
|
|
31 |
|
6 |
|
J Teuten |
U20 |
City of Portsmouth |
31:47 |
|
|
32 |
|
7 |
|
C Holmes |
U20 |
City of Portsmouth |
31:50 |
|
|
33 |
4 |
|
|
S Smith-Bannister |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
31:53 |
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
J Slade |
|
Team Southampton |
32:00 |
|
|
35 |
5 |
|
|
A Clements |
M40 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
32:11 |
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
T Bolton |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
32:03 |
|
|
37 |
|
8 |
|
M Roberts |
U20 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
32:16 |
|
|
38 |
|
9 |
|
J Grundy |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
32:17 |
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
R Batchelor |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
32:18 |
|
|
40 |
6 |
|
|
S Horton |
M40 |
Poole AC |
32:21 |
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
R Usher |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
32:25 |
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
C Payne |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
32:28 |
|
|
43 |
7 |
|
|
D Vosser |
M40 |
Winchester & District |
32:31 |
|
|
44 |
8 |
|
|
M Proven |
M40 |
Reading AC |
32:33 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
M Lovell |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
32:40 |
|
|
46 |
9 |
|
|
K Donkin |
M50 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
32:46 |
|
|
47 |
|
10 |
|
S Fowler |
U20 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
32:48 |
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
T Laver |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
32:51 |
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
L Kelly |
|
Bournemouth |
32:53 |
|
|
50 |
|
11 |
|
W Davis |
U20 |
Team Southampton |
32:57 |
|
|
51 |
10 |
|
|
A Driver |
M40 |
Fleet & Crookham |
32:59 |
|
|
52 |
11 |
|
|
T Dicker |
M40 |
Fleet & Crookham |
33:01 |
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
M Curson |
|
Reading AC |
33:02 |
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
N Grove |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
33:03 |
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
A Blinkinsopp |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
33:05 |
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
A Simpson |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
33:08 |
|
|
57 |
12 |
|
|
S Bond |
M40 |
Reading AC |
33:09 |
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
J McCawley |
|
Camberley & District |
33:11 |
|
|
59 |
13 |
|
|
P Akbo |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
33:14 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
R Kinnersley |
|
Reading AC |
33:15 |
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
P Hammacott |
|
Bournemouth |
33:18 |
|
|
62 |
14 |
|
|
M Gooding |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
33:23 |
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
P Roberson |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
33:26 |
|
|
64 |
15 |
|
|
M Ball |
M40 |
City of Portsmouth |
33:28 |
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
A Peulemeulle |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
33:31 |
|
|
66 |
|
|
|
C Minter |
|
Overton Harriers |
33:42 |
|
|
67 |
16 |
|
|
J Osman |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
33:43 |
|
|
68 |
|
|
|
D Meacock |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
33:47 |
|
|
69 |
17 |
|
|
C Hall |
M40 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
33:48 |
|
|
70 |
|
|
|
J Chaplin |
|
Fleet & Crookham |
33:49 |
|
|
71 |
|
|
|
M Fergurson |
|
Havant |
33:50 |
|
|
72 |
18 |
|
|
G England |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
33:53 |
|
|
73 |
19 |
|
|
B Dodwell |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
33:57 |
|
|
74 |
|
|
|
M Caldecourt |
|
Hamworthy Harriers |
33:58 |
|
|
75 |
20 |
|
|
K Vallis |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
34:00 |
|
|
76 |
|
|
|
R Shute |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
34:02 |
|
|
77 |
|
12 |
|
D Thorne |
U20 |
Reading AC |
34:04 |
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
D Hardy |
|
Southampton RC |
34:07 |
|
|
79 |
21 |
|
|
M Clews |
M40 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
34:08 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
M Saunders |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
34:13 |
|
|
81 |
22 |
|
|
I Howard |
M50 |
Fleet & Crookham |
34:20 |
|
|
82 |
|
13 |
|
A Berryman |
U20 |
Reading AC |
34:25 |
|
|
83 |
23 |
|
|
I Barnes |
M60 |
Poole Runners |
34:27 |
|
|
84 |
24 |
|
|
J Wood |
M50 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
34:29 |
|
|
85 |
25 |
|
|
J Walsgove |
M40 |
New Forest Runners |
34:33 |
|
|
86 |
26 |
|
|
P Sidaway |
M50 |
Eastleigh RC |
34:39 |
|
|
87 |
27 |
|
|
P Gittings |
M40 |
Reading AC |
34:47 |
|
|
88 |
|
|
|
D Stevens |
|
Reading AC |
34:49 |
|
|
89 |
28 |
|
|
C Cottell |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
34:52 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
R Clifford |
|
Overton Harriers |
34:55 |
|
|
91 |
29 |
|
|
D Stuart-Power |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
34:56 |
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
S Kitney |
|
Farnham Runners |
34:59 |
|
|
93 |
|
14 |
|
A Metcalfe |
U20 |
Poole AC |
35:02 |
|
|
94 |
|
|
|
J Sherman |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
35:11 |
|
|
95 |
30 |
|
|
N Tolfrey |
M40 |
Victory |
35:17 |
|
|
96 |
31 |
|
|
D Brisco |
M50 |
Andover |
35:18 |
|
|
97 |
|
|
|
C Berryman |
|
Havant |
35:22 |
|
|
98 |
32 |
|
|
C Hill |
M50 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
35:25 |
|
|
99 |
33 |
|
|
C Ashby |
M40 |
Farnham Runners |
35:26 |
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
T Young |
|
Alton Runners |
35:26 |
|
|
101 |
34 |
|
|
I Banks |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
35:35 |
|
|
102 |
|
|
|
D McCoy |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
35:39 |
|
|
103 |
35 |
|
|
B Brimicombe |
M40 |
Farnham Runners |
35:47 |
|
|
104 |
36 |
|
|
P Wheeler |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
35:58 |
|
|
105 |
|
|
|
T Johnson |
|
Eastleigh RC |
36:08 |
|
|
106 |
37 |
|
|
M Perrin |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
36:09 |
|
|
107 |
38 |
|
|
A Waddington |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
36:10 |
|
|
108 |
|
|
|
A Eakins |
|
Farnham Runners |
36:19 |
|
|
109 |
39 |
|
|
A Kellaway |
M40 |
Hardley Runners |
36:20 |
|
|
110 |
40 |
|
|
H Long |
M40 |
Southampton RC |
36:31 |
|
|
111 |
|
|
|
M Smith |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
36:40 |
|
|
112 |
41 |
|
|
G Jones |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
36:44 |
|
|
113 |
42 |
|
|
D Powell |
M50 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
36:46 |
|
|
114 |
43 |
|
|
S Hayter |
M50 |
Poole Runners |
36:51 |
|
|
115 |
44 |
|
|
P Girigoleit |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
36:53 |
|
|
116 |
|
15 |
|
D Bailey |
U20 |
Victory |
36:58 |
|
|
117 |
45 |
|
|
M Hirst |
M50 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
36:59 |
|
|
118 |
|
|
|
D Smith |
|
Farnham Runners |
37:00 |
|
|
119 |
46 |
|
|
M Slaney |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
37:01 |
|
|
120 |
|
16 |
|
R Fripp |
U20 |
Team Southampton |
37:03 |
|
|
121 |
47 |
|
|
M Anglim |
M60 |
Hardley Runners |
37:04 |
|
|
122 |
48 |
|
|
R Hill |
M50 |
Fleet & Crookham |
37:29 |
|
|
123 |
|
|
|
P Puntun |
|
Overton Harriers |
37:34 |
|
|
124 |
49 |
|
|
B Watson |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
37:36 |
|
|
125 |
|
|
|
P Allen |
|
Bournemouth |
37:38 |
|
|
126 |
|
|
|
T Hewitt |
|
City of Portsmouth |
37:40 |
|
|
127 |
50 |
|
|
J Hutchinson |
M60 |
Hardley Runners |
37:45 |
|
|
128 |
|
|
|
M Ashworth |
|
Farnham Runners |
37:53 |
|
|
129 |
|
|
|
C Chambers |
|
Eastleigh RC |
37:58 |
|
|
130 |
51 |
|
|
I Graham |
M60 |
Bournemouth |
38:05 |
|
|
131 |
|
|
|
G Rennie |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
38:10 |
|
|
132 |
52 |
|
|
D Armstrong |
M40 |
Farnham Runners |
38:11 |
|
|
133 |
|
|
|
A Bangert |
|
Victory |
38:13 |
|
|
134 |
53 |
|
|
D Carter |
M40 |
Southampton RC |
38:15 |
|
|
135 |
54 |
|
|
J Gueran |
M50 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
38:17 |
|
|
136 |
55 |
|
|
S McNair |
M40 |
Overton Harriers |
38:22 |
|
|
137 |
56 |
|
|
D McLean |
M40 |
Alton Runners |
38:24 |
|
|
138 |
|
|
|
N Davis |
|
City of Portsmouth |
38:26 |
|
|
139 |
57 |
|
|
M Bell |
M50 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
38:27 |
|
|
140 |
58 |
|
|
C Eales |
M40 |
City of Portsmouth |
38:35 |
|
|
141 |
59 |
|
|
N Groves |
M50 |
Eastleigh RC |
38:48 |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
S Low |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
38:51 |
|
|
143 |
60 |
|
|
N Hoult |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
38:54 |
|
|
144 |
|
17 |
|
D Gueran |
U20 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
39:08 |
|
|
145 |
|
|
|
B Hay |
|
Overton Harriers |
39:09 |
|
|
146 |
61 |
|
|
G Lissenburg |
M50 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
39:15 |
|
|
147 |
|
|
|
G Westley |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
39:25 |
|
|
148 |
62 |
|
|
T Strong |
M50 |
Farnham Runners |
39:34 |
|
|
149 |
63 |
|
|
R Yeomans |
M50 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
39:37 |
|
|
150 |
64 |
|
|
C Nutt |
M40 |
Alton Runners |
39:41 |
|
|
151 |
65 |
|
|
D Bower |
M40 |
City of Portsmouth |
39:43 |
|
|
152 |
66 |
|
|
T Bennett |
M40 |
Andover |
39:47 |
|
|
153 |
67 |
|
|
M Farrell |
M40 |
Bournemouth |
39:57 |
|
|
154 |
68 |
|
|
M Bevan |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
39:59 |
|
|
155 |
|
|
|
A Paton |
|
Liss Runners |
40:03 |
|
|
156 |
69 |
|
|
A Dominey |
M60 |
Poole Runners |
40:06 |
|
|
157 |
|
|
|
J Harris |
|
Alton Runners |
40:14 |
|
|
158 |
70 |
|
|
G Foden |
M50 |
Victory |
40:16 |
|
|
159 |
71 |
|
|
S Churcher |
M40 |
Eastleigh RC |
40:20 |
|
|
160 |
72 |
|
|
R Pearson |
M60 |
Southampton RC |
40:22 |
|
|
161 |
|
|
|
D Haldway |
|
Fleet & Crookham |
40:27 |
|
|
162 |
73 |
|
|
G Cooper |
M40 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
40:35 |
|
|
163 |
|
|
|
S Clyde |
|
Farnham Runners |
40:41 |
|
|
164 |
74 |
|
|
K Jones |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
40:45 |
|
|
165 |
75 |
|
|
D Cleghorn |
M40 |
Andover |
40:45 |
|
|
166 |
|
|
|
W Smith |
|
Eastleigh RC |
40:53 |
|
|
167 |
76 |
|
|
G Hinsley |
M40 |
Hamworthy Harriers |
41:02 |
|
|
167 |
77 |
|
|
R Coates |
M50 |
Fleet & Crookham |
41:54 |
|
|
168 |
|
|
|
J Simpson |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
41:03 |
|
|
170 |
|
|
|
C Armstrong |
|
Southampton RC |
41:05 |
|
|
171 |
78 |
|
|
N Harding |
M50 |
Poole AC |
41:20 |
|
|
172 |
|
|
|
D Fiddes |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
41:23 |
|
|
173 |
79 |
|
|
J Clune |
M60 |
Winchester & District |
41:25 |
|
|
174 |
80 |
|
|
P O'Rielly |
M40 |
Bournemouth |
41:26 |
|
|
174 |
81 |
|
|
N Crane |
M50 |
Stubbington Green Runners |
41:28 |
|
|
175 |
82 |
|
|
J McInnes |
M40 |
Team Southampton |
41:32 |
|
|
176 |
83 |
|
|
R Osgood |
M60 |
Havant |
41:34 |
|
|
177 |
84 |
|
|
C Hughes |
M70 |
Havant |
41:49 |
|
|
179 |
85 |
|
|
G Wright |
M40 |
Poole AC |
42:04 |
|
|
180 |
86 |
|
|
D Jarvis |
M60 |
Andover |
42:13 |
|
|
181 |
87 |
|
|
D Roots |
M50 |
Southampton RC |
42:37 |
|
|
182 |
88 |
|
|
P Haynes |
M50 |
Team Southampton |
42:53 |
|
|
183 |
89 |
|
|
D Maclean |
M60 |
Wessex Road Runners |
43:01 |
|
|
184 |
90 |
|
|
S Hardy |
M40 |
Liss Runners |
43:02 |
|
|
185 |
|
|
|
Unkown |
|
Alton Runners |
43:10 |
|
|
186 |
91 |
|
|
J Gallagher |
M60 |
Victory |
43:15 |
|
|
187 |
92 |
|
|
J Teuten |
M40 |
City of Portsmouth |
43:17 |
|
|
188 |
|
18 |
|
P Briant |
U20 |
Bournemouth |
43:52 |
|
|
189 |
93 |
|
|
R Hammerson |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
44:16 |
|
|
190 |
94 |
|
|
M Hagan |
M40 |
Victory |
45:21 |
|
|
191 |
95 |
|
|
G Gillings |
M50 |
Eastleigh RC |
45:39 |
|
|
192 |
96 |
|
|
D Warn |
M40 |
Southampton RC |
46:00 |
|
|
193 |
97 |
|
|
D McElhenny |
M50 |
Hardley Runners |
47:22 |
|
|
194 |
98 |
|
|
K Batten |
M50 |
Southampton RC |
48:03 |
|
|
195 |
|
|
|
M Williams |
|
Havant |
48:29 |
|
|
196 |
99 |
|
|
P Morris |
M40 |
Reading Roadrunners |
50:47 |
|
|
197 |
100 |
|
|
D McAdam |
M40 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
51:19 |
|
|
198 |
101 |
|
|
R van Hal |
M60 |
Hardley Runners |
56:23 |
|
|
199 |
102 |
|
|
M Owen |
M50 |
Fleet & Crookham |
57:00 |
|
|